SFL EseFellaz
#1158395·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MACtheSP4CK | ProgressorDEF | 90 | 9 | 8.08 | 1 | 6 | 89% | 2 | 681 | 4 | 25% | 282 | 87% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.33 | |||||
| 2 | Yxngmo2k | MagicianATT | 55 | 9 | 7.92 | 10 | 3 | 89% | 3 | 733 | 21 | 48% | 181 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.78 | |||||
| 3 | bigrickstar | MaestroMID | 45 | 14 | 7.86 | 2 | 5 | 79% | 1 | 1143 | 13 | 15% | 376 | 81% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.64 | |||||
| — | Daithi_420 | RecyclerMID | — | 6 | 8.33 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 1 | 427 | 0 | — | 117 | 88% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Craempies | ProgressorDEF | — | 6 | 7.02 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 1 | 456 | 0 | — | 65 | 80% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | AlightKibbles65 | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.54 | 1 | 0 | 80% | 1 | 462 | 1 | 100% | 42 | 79% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | Yt chllz | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 460 | 0 | — | 18 | 95% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | regantmurf10 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.78 | 6 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 410 | 17 | 35% | 61 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | DeadSc0pe | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 6.97 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 317 | 0 | — | 36 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Gesfa | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.20 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 370 | 9 | 22% | 74 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | crmo-leo15 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.47 | 0 | 3 | 75% | 0 | 347 | 6 | 0% | 51 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Harambe_8 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.43 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 318 | 7 | 29% | 61 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Yt chllz | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 319 | 0 | — | 47 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Hkanu_77 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 319 | 1 | 0% | 28 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Kasnuki | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.63 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 279 | 3 | 33% | 44 | 88% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | cfmoose | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 42 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | sandergielkens | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 180 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 96% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | KirkG3- | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 255 | 0 | — | 42 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | iciysroller | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.77 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 179 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | av3ng3r666 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.87 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 48 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Yt chllz | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 94% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xa9budd | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 181 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | iciysroller | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | LeweJ9601 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Lifous | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 163 | 0 | — | 39 | 100% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | RhynoHussey | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | yt_Junior_99 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.80 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 134 | 2 | 50% | 23 | 88% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | BloodhoundQDJ | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.35 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 88 | 4 | 25% | 23 | 96% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | C--M--1996-- | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 18 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | DefaultGamer10 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Lifous | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BoubaKamara6145 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Xmislrx | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 26 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Craempies | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kasnuki | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Hkanu_77 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 59% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AlightKibbles65 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | bigrickstar | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Astrxfied | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 21 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | F41ZALM_24 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | BoubaKamara6145 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 84 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Xmislrx | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 26 | 90% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | yt_Junior_99 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Joebro66- | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 41 | 0 | — | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Joebro66- | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | KirkG3- | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 17 | 1 | 100% | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | more_baker64 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Yt chllz | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | CfCruyff80 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 21 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | XmurphyX1 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 9.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 25 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TP Drizzie | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 25 | 96% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Greefer19 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Evil-lilprimal No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Nubby_Bash No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
49 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
AlightKibbles65 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
MACtheSP4CK earned it with 0.67 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
MACtheSP4CK earned it with 2.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
MACtheSP4CK earned it with 31.3 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
MACtheSP4CK earned it with 0.67 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
regantmurf10 earned it with 1.80 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Yxngmo2k earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Yt chllz earned it with 95% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
bigrickstar earned it with 14 appearances.

