SFL xAkvshi
#1366109·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | e2akashii | MarauderDEF | 87 | 11 | 6.60 | 19 | 11 | 64% | 0 | 823 | 40 | 48% | 694 | 86% | 90 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.27 | |||||
| 2 | washedCB | RecyclerMID | 66 | 8 | 8.33 | 2 | 3 | 63% | 1 | 581 | 4 | 50% | 123 | 87% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.75 | |||||
| 3 | Manch92 | TargetATT | 52 | 11 | 8.09 | 12 | 9 | 55% | 4 | 762 | 25 | 48% | 107 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.82 | |||||
| — | I-ACE-lx | Shot StopperGOA | — | 7 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 402 | 0 | — | 19 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 1.86 | |||||
| — | Italian-CEO | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 9.30 | 8 | 14 | 80% | 2 | 412 | 12 | 67% | 81 | 76% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.40 | |||||
| — | I-ACE-lx | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.68 | 1 | 3 | 60% | 0 | 458 | 6 | 17% | 60 | 62% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.20 | |||||
| — | ShaunJam1234 | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.46 | 2 | 8 | 60% | 0 | 352 | 7 | 29% | 100 | 68% | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | CSGPlayss | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.77 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 227 | 7 | 14% | 34 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | xScr3wyyy | SparkMID | — | 3 | 8.57 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 224 | 2 | 100% | 27 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | y-Fearful | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 6.37 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 233 | 3 | 33% | 64 | 90% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | I-ACE-lx | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 5.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 135 | 0 | — | 5 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | iiiDopey | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 0% | 27 | 82% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 | |||||
| — | Manch92 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 182 | 3 | 33% | 23 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | iiiDopey | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 5.50 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 25 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Kudo103109 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.35 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 142 | 5 | 60% | 15 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SHOOTAAHH47 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.35 | 4 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 100% | 36 | 69% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | Italian-CEO | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 94 | 90% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | PrimaL I Jay | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ShayQ__ | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Kudo103109 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Jhypzz | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Jhosh2201 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SR Weapon X | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 43 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SR Weapon X | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 48 | 0 | — | 24 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SR Weapon X | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | washedCB | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SR Weapon X | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 5 | 60% | 34 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | I-ACE-lx | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.00 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 7 | 29% | 10 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | e2akashii | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 71 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | HashtagSucuK | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | shaneosull | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.90 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 20 | 54% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | seppyyyyyy | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xFrxd II | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 13 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Xxhyper_Ryan18xX | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | iaa1011 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 15 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | e2akashii | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 8 | 25% | 30 | 97% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MaddTrick440 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | benko39 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DeVinnor71 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JdGam1ng96 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Liquid_Nathz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Pangea7281 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ReK Jedi No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SharkFac3 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Top Chizel No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | vNxrrowz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | webber446 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
34 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Italian-CEO earned it with 67% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Italian-CEO earned it with 2.80 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
e2akashii earned it with 8.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
ShaunJam1234 earned it with 20.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
ShaunJam1234 earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Italian-CEO earned it with 4.40 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Italian-CEO earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
washedCB earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
e2akashii earned it with 11 appearances.

