Shakira Diaria
#993090·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LobiRockMX | MarauderDEF | 45 | 6 | 7.47 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 0 | 470 | 0 | — | 41 | 72% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | alenoes25 | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 7.15 | 4 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 470 | 13 | 31% | 57 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | iStvrgrrl | MarauderDEF | — | 6 | 7.23 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 470 | 1 | 0% | 64 | 84% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | saintnymos | TargetATT | — | 6 | 6.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 378 | 1 | 0% | 63 | 72% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Diegod209527 | MarauderDEF | — | 6 | 6.78 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 470 | 0 | — | 51 | 89% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | gentle-swarm15 | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 458 | 0 | — | 38 | 79% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | Argonaut-6 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 4 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 287 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | Zhoria32 | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 8.07 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 2 | 366 | 0 | — | 50 | 83% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | MikuMitski | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.33 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 287 | 4 | 25% | 53 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | LobiRockMX | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 8.57 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 369 | 1 | 0% | 41 | 65% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | Argonaut-6 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 33 | 92% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | Wicha Lipa29 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 7.90 | 5 | 2 | 75% | 1 | 370 | 13 | 38% | 38 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | II Zynkx | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.50 | 11 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 370 | 17 | 65% | 34 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | CharlieNF | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 4 | 6.72 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | SrBan615 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.63 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 370 | 4 | 0% | 37 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | iStvrgrrl | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 370 | 1 | 0% | 34 | 63% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | I Txker I | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.88 | 1 | 6 | 75% | 0 | 370 | 2 | 50% | 68 | 67% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | lNaFhyHz_ | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 274 | 0 | — | 67 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Eliosafat | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.37 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 196 | 5 | 20% | 39 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | lNaFhyHz_ | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.80 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 196 | 6 | 50% | 45 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | MxGx CHINO | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 21 | 68% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TonyMJ97 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 104 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Eliosafat | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.65 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 50% | 29 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Argonaut-6 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.25 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 4 | 50% | 20 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Eru Guevara | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Eliosafat | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 9 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Eliosafat | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 187 | 0 | — | 27 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | XxEduardo_11xX | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 24 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Eliosafat | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 0% | 15 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CharlieNF | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 11 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | XxEduardo_11xX | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | XxEduardo_11xX | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | diablitoo10TTV No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | GLS Pepper No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Imuh_ninja No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | TwistyTweak17 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
31 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
alenoes25 earned it with 31% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
iStvrgrrl earned it with 0.33 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
gentle-swarm15 earned it with 1.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
iStvrgrrl earned it with 10.7 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
alenoes25 earned it with 0.67 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
alenoes25 earned it with 0.83 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
iStvrgrrl earned it with 17% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Diegod209527 earned it with 89% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
alenoes25 earned it with 6 appearances.

