Sharin FC
#605986·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SnowThaKing | FinisherATT | 38 | 6 | 7.38 | 4 | 4 | 83% | 0 | 513 | 21 | 19% | 58 | 68% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.83 | |||||
| — | IM3RKxAxH0LiiC | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.86 | 4 | 3 | 100% | 2 | 422 | 4 | 100% | 61 | 74% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | Google_42009 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 368 | 0 | — | 22 | 76% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | s1urmp | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.63 | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1 | 369 | 6 | 33% | 82 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | Sharin-Geyko | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 8.23 | 1 | 1 | 75% | 2 | 329 | 2 | 50% | 74 | 80% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | eL Hoagie | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 48 | 86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | elgaffa | SparkMID | — | 3 | 8.03 | 1 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 238 | 3 | 33% | 49 | 89% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | eL Hoagie | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.63 | 4 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 238 | 4 | 100% | 28 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | s1urmp | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 8.07 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 238 | 0 | — | 25 | 89% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | elgaffa | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.65 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 25 | 71% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Sharin-Geyko | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.40 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 25% | 25 | 96% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | s1urmp | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 26 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | eL Hoagie | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.75 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 3 | 67% | 28 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | eL Hoagie | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.35 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 50% | 55 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SnowThaKing | TargetATT | — | 2 | 8.35 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 13 | 23% | 39 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Google_42009 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 145 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SnowThaKing | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.50 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 67% | 11 | 52% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SnowThaKing | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 3 | 0% | 24 | 73% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | E-ddington23 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SPEEEDKILLS5 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
17 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
IM3RKxAxH0LiiC earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
SnowThaKing earned it with 0.67 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
IM3RKxAxH0LiiC earned it with 1.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
IM3RKxAxH0LiiC earned it with 12.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
IM3RKxAxH0LiiC earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
IM3RKxAxH0LiiC earned it with 1.40 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
IM3RKxAxH0LiiC earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
IM3RKxAxH0LiiC earned it with 74% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
SnowThaKing earned it with 6 appearances.

