Shark City
#56661·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | imHurtCopain | MaestroMID | 46 | 11 | 7.19 | 0 | 0 | 36% | 1 | 1013 | 0 | — | 132 | 91% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.91 | |||||
| 2 | Crackin 12s | MaestroMID | 46 | 6 | 7.35 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 551 | 1 | 0% | 110 | 86% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| 3 | Roloz_5 | TargetATT | 42 | 6 | 7.25 | 4 | 2 | 33% | 1 | 552 | 10 | 40% | 79 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.83 | |||||
| 4 | Shisui214 | MagicianATT | 37 | 13 | 6.88 | 7 | 5 | 31% | 1 | 1197 | 18 | 39% | 140 | 71% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.92 | |||||
| 5 | ChuccBlue757 | BossDEF | 36 | 6 | 7.07 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 554 | 3 | 33% | 31 | 61% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| 6 | Frackshur | CreatorMID | 35 | 8 | 7.04 | 0 | 1 | 38% | 0 | 738 | 6 | 0% | 134 | 80% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | OFFBRANDXX | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.76 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 460 | 0 | — | 39 | 66% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.60 | |||||
| — | ChuccBlue757 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.15 | 2 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 367 | 7 | 29% | 53 | 76% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Crackin 12s | TargetATT | — | 4 | 7.90 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 1 | 369 | 9 | 44% | 61 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ChuccBlue757 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.45 | 0 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 368 | 1 | 0% | 53 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | vPlatainPapi | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.63 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 368 | 0 | — | 63 | 72% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | marcefresh | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 368 | 0 | — | 64 | 81% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | XxDALLASxXTX | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 58 | 87% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | marcefresh | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 37 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Roloz_5 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 8.17 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 277 | 0 | — | 44 | 88% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | OFFBRANDXX | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 275 | 0 | — | 29 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | XxDALLASxXTX | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.57 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 38 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | tobiiah | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 5 | 20% | 32 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | vPlatainPapi | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 29 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | mbyunus | SparkMID | — | 3 | 5.73 | 0 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | IamB4TM4N8004 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 5.20 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 20 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Sheltax | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 0% | 28 | 93% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | FyingStaZzzz4 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Crackin 12s | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 37 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | imHurtCopain | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 23 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Epsilon201st | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Frackshur | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 17 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | FyingStaZzzz4 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Frackshur | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FyingStaZzzz4 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | thisbeyanks | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Roloz_5 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | wikiwiki487 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | imHurtCopain | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Roloz_5 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Crackin 12s | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | XTC-Shadow- | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | tobiiah | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | kyushei | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | alvinison No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | cdeigh04 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ClutNuster10 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | crowscarface No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Dannieokorie No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DeliriousMean No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | gre_3344e2 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | iamBobbyDigital No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | preeboiiirussy No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ras-Kibwe No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | TreNindo No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | tuto_oo No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
33 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Roloz_5 earned it with 40% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Shisui214 earned it with 0.38 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Crackin 12s earned it with 2.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Crackin 12s earned it with 18.3 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Crackin 12s earned it with 0.17 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Roloz_5 earned it with 1.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
OFFBRANDXX earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
imHurtCopain earned it with 91% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Shisui214 earned it with 13 appearances.

