Shiva eSports
#250848·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ivanin3 | MagicianATT | 62 | 11 | 6.81 | 15 | 5 | 36% | 0 | 749 | 27 | 56% | 385 | 84% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.00 | |||||
| 2 | AlbertoSG_97 | ProgressorDEF | 47 | 9 | 6.76 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 619 | 6 | 17% | 97 | 75% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.56 | |||||
| 3 | Shv_Malamadre | CreatorMID | 41 | 7 | 7.10 | 1 | 4 | 71% | 0 | 488 | 3 | 33% | 76 | 75% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.43 | |||||
| 4 | Shv_Malamadre | SparkMID | 36 | 6 | 7.18 | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1 | 558 | 11 | 27% | 108 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.17 | |||||
| — | isaac_frieiro | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 7.73 | 2 | 4 | 33% | 1 | 284 | 5 | 40% | 31 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Alvir306 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 6 | 6.18 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 339 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FeRrAnGaSi | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.22 | 0 | 1 | 40% | 0 | 235 | 1 | 0% | 78 | 93% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | Raauwlito18 | ProgressorDEF | — | 5 | 7.52 | 3 | 4 | 40% | 1 | 464 | 8 | 38% | 104 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.20 | |||||
| — | Alex120500 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 6.88 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 219 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Sancheez94 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 6.73 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 142 | 1 | 0% | 30 | 97% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | zmataa | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 143 | 0 | — | 45 | 94% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | legend_Argenta | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.30 | 1 | 1 | 25% | 1 | 326 | 2 | 50% | 126 | 84% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | samuel7878_7878 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 6.93 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 187 | 2 | 0% | 28 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Nerea_Valtierra | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.57 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 154 | 2 | 0% | 30 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | legend_Argenta | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.87 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 234 | 6 | 0% | 41 | 77% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.33 | |||||
| — | ToNy90HD | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 187 | 1 | 0% | 30 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Raauwlito18 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 1 | 0% | 51 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Xxaxel-MD01xX | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 138 | 0 | — | 15 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Raauwlito18 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.45 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 34 | 1 | 100% | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Nerea_Valtierra | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 34 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | zmataa | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 30 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Albertgalle | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 18 | 72% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Raauwlito18 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 35 | 85% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xIsmjab | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.65 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 5 | 20% | 16 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | zmataa | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 186 | 3 | 0% | 31 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Alvir306 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 17 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Jaitz-fusil6 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 100% | 27 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kaiser8_fc | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 186 | 0 | — | 21 | 81% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FeRrAnGaSi | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 95 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Alex120500 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 95 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Alek_ESP | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 95 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | pjotafs0912 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.00 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 95 | 2 | 50% | 19 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | legend_Argenta | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 95 | 0 | — | 14 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xK_wakashimazu | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 95 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Shv_Malamadre | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 29 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SeryaGM | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 6 | 17% | 9 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | vSouuza | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Jaitz-fusil6 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 21 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | moratismo21_ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Alvir306 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Shv_Malamadre | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | zmataa | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SeryaGM | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Kaiser8_fc | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AlbertoSG_97 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 13 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Navasmanuel123 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Nerea_Valtierra | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | pucelano24 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | giorgi_jorge No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Jowy7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MaTuDarheL No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Peter_Pucela21 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xRoneRs95 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | XxELECTROxX_YT No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
44 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
ivanin3 earned it with 56% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Raauwlito18 earned it with 0.80 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
ivanin3 earned it with 3.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
FeRrAnGaSi earned it with 15.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
isaac_frieiro earned it with 0.67 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
ivanin3 earned it with 1.82 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Raauwlito18 earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
FeRrAnGaSi earned it with 93% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
ivanin3 earned it with 11 appearances.

