Shrimp Army FC
#340685·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MichalCrafter | FinisherATT | 55 | 6 | 7.97 | 8 | 2 | 33% | 2 | 554 | 20 | 40% | 119 | 87% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | |||||
| 2 | kiro_te_diro | FinisherATT | 49 | 6 | 7.75 | 5 | 6 | 50% | 2 | 497 | 18 | 28% | 66 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | |||||
| 3 | trafflad20 | TargetATT | 47 | 6 | 7.40 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 1 | 506 | 6 | 67% | 82 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| 4 | The_Shrimp_Army7 | BossDEF | 46 | 21 | 7.29 | 3 | 0 | 52% | 3 | 1739 | 12 | 25% | 209 | 85% | 16 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1.57 | |||||
| 5 | trafflad20 | ProgressorDEF | 46 | 17 | 7.45 | 0 | 4 | 35% | 2 | 1471 | 12 | 0% | 440 | 79% | 48 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.12 | |||||
| 6 | sebas_10god | Shot StopperGOA | 45 | 6 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 526 | 0 | — | 30 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 1.17 | |||||
| 7 | PrisonedHen1527 | BossDEF | 43 | 6 | 7.38 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 0 | 484 | 2 | 0% | 41 | 73% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.83 | |||||
| 8 | lilwazi_3 | FinisherATT | 41 | 12 | 6.68 | 10 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 946 | 25 | 40% | 177 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.33 | |||||
| 9 | GoofyGames222 | CreatorMID | 41 | 7 | 7.79 | 0 | 9 | 71% | 2 | 550 | 16 | 0% | 122 | 73% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 10 | aociic | MaestroMID | 29 | 13 | 6.75 | 0 | 2 | 38% | 0 | 937 | 4 | 0% | 149 | 71% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.46 | |||||
| — | coldthegoat1 | SparkMID | — | 5 | 8.10 | 5 | 7 | 80% | 0 | 435 | 12 | 42% | 90 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | joeylind_cb-_- | SparkMID | — | 5 | 6.56 | 3 | 2 | 20% | 0 | 369 | 5 | 60% | 74 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | losbeans2 | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 5.97 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 277 | 2 | 0% | 41 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | sebas_10god | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.38 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 372 | 1 | 0% | 64 | 85% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | trafflad20 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.03 | 6 | 3 | 50% | 1 | 371 | 14 | 43% | 62 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | trafflad20 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.60 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 312 | 7 | 29% | 31 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | samen0814 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.33 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 207 | 0 | — | 20 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Kpin Enjoyer | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 313 | 0 | — | 34 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | xenhypno2x | BossDEF | — | 3 | 5.87 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 26 | 93% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Nuke1411709 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.27 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 45 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | The_Shrimp_Army7 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.60 | 0 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 59 | 92% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | ShadowDen21 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.77 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 230 | 2 | 50% | 41 | 84% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | xenhypno2x | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 5.23 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 127 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Texans_012 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 0 | — | 19 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | MichalCrafter | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 9.10 | 6 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 157 | 7 | 86% | 33 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | kiro_te_diro | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.75 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 5 | 20% | 32 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | sebas_10god | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.60 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 115 | 4 | 50% | 12 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Rica1o1 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.45 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 33% | 36 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Preston13_Gamer | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.05 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 31 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | losbeans2 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 71 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | joeylind_cb-_- | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 49 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Iucaso_o | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 50 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Iucaso_o | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.80 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 118 | 4 | 25% | 28 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | The_Shrimp_Army7 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 118 | 2 | 0% | 22 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | SharpeJ27 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 8.35 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 29 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | F1F4_H4ZZ4_3 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 27 | 90% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | AngryGinge2009 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 63% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | sebas_10god | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 5.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 33 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ap--236 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 21 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RollrMessi | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TRyHArd-Reaper28 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | firas2good | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.70 | 4 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 8 | 50% | 15 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | coldthegoat1 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ShadowDen21 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 35 | 0 | — | 5 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | IGL400IQ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | toufy3mk | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 84 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | jhorzzz | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MichalCrafter | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ShadowDen21 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Darrenpugaboo | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | joeylind_cb-_- | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | trafflad20 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 62 | 81% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | |||||
| — | Expl0siveK7tty | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 19 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Darrenpugaboo | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | MichalCrafter | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | J4MESRDH98 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 56 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | IMacca11I | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 24 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Maicol52013 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 4 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BriamProxX | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 19 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PIKANTINHO | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | CxbaltEU | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.40 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 5 | 60% | 17 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | brianjm0407 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Oh-11- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | princebackup07 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | troubled_god-JR No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
51 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
trafflad20 earned it with 67% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
coldthegoat1 earned it with 1.40 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
trafflad20 earned it with 2.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
trafflad20 earned it with 25.9 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
PrisonedHen1527 earned it with 0.67 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
coldthegoat1 earned it with 2.40 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
kiro_te_diro earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
MichalCrafter earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
The_Shrimp_Army7 earned it with 21 appearances.

