SG
Sick G Yin
#617790·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
15 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | HKG_JackLo | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.07 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 3 | 67% | 43 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | opculus | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.03 | 1 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 2 | 50% | 47 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Nairbrian | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.47 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 4 | 0% | 43 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | CHLSARS | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 276 | 0 | — | 48 | 84% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | eRic-33 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 38 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | ElmoLai917 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 40 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | bluesrockleo | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 140 | 0 | — | 23 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Les_K_ | BossDEF | — | 2 | 8.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 184 | 0 | — | 28 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ElmoLai917 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.35 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 15 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Les_K_ | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | CHLSARS | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | DelBoi_999 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 16 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | lingard_messi | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DelBoi_999 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | bluesrockleo | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
15 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
