Sintergicos FC
#638408·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | aldaram18st | DisruptorDEF | 74 | 9 | 8.14 | 1 | 3 | 78% | 0 | 704 | 2 | 50% | 159 | 85% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| 2 | Mal_criado67 | TargetATT | 60 | 8 | 8.39 | 14 | 6 | 75% | 3 | 670 | 33 | 42% | 113 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| 3 | aldaram18st | RecyclerMID | 55 | 8 | 8.11 | 0 | 2 | 75% | 0 | 673 | 0 | — | 108 | 84% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 4 | EL_MiLLAS_ | ProgressorDEF | 54 | 19 | 7.34 | 0 | 0 | 74% | 2 | 1469 | 0 | — | 173 | 86% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.89 | |||||
| 5 | Jonathan_Flaco1 | FinisherATT | 54 | 11 | 7.83 | 14 | 8 | 73% | 4 | 825 | 39 | 36% | 97 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| 6 | Lattice_user | MaestroMID | 51 | 19 | 7.21 | 3 | 2 | 74% | 1 | 1377 | 19 | 16% | 286 | 86% | 31 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0.74 | |||||
| 7 | RAUL_RANGEL_TALA | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 49 | 10 | 6.91 | 0 | 0 | 90% | 0 | 728 | 0 | — | 39 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 0.40 | |||||
| 8 | DX TOKIOS | FinisherATT | 47 | 7 | 7.40 | 5 | 5 | 71% | 2 | 506 | 11 | 45% | 65 | 71% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.14 | |||||
| 9 | zDark_Nightz0 | MaestroMID | 40 | 6 | 7.82 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 557 | 9 | 44% | 109 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| 10 | Yaelwa10 | CreatorMID | 33 | 10 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 70% | 0 | 797 | 0 | — | 96 | 79% | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Yaelwa10 | BossDEF | — | 5 | 6.78 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 35 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | |||||
| — | cobra_ninja1 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.03 | 3 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 300 | 5 | 60% | 34 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | zDark_Nightz0 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.47 | 5 | 5 | 100% | 0 | 313 | 9 | 56% | 36 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | band_gamers | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 233 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 63% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | EL_WERO-1993 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 213 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Mal_criado67 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.57 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 151 | 5 | 40% | 17 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | EASC4498 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.35 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 140 | 1 | 100% | 24 | 60% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | DX TOKIOS | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 21 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | EL_WERO-1993 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 114 | 0 | — | 13 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | NETOJS8402 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 162 | 0 | — | 20 | 54% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | JIMXYX | TargetATT | — | 2 | 8.00 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 130 | 1 | 0% | 28 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SoyThiag0142 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 130 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | EL_WERO-1993 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 138 | 1 | 0% | 35 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | aldaram18st | Build 30 | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 27 | 84% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | NETOJS8402 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | NETOJS8402 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 22 | 0 | — | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PALMA2512 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 78 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Robertg043149 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 70 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Robertg043149 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 90 | 0 | — | 17 | 61% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | aldaram18st | TargetATT | — | 1 | 9.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 68 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Mal_criado67 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 10.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 73 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DX TOKIOS | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 88 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DX TOKIOS | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 65% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | DX TOKIOS | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Robertg043149 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Leandro1Jc | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Robertg043149 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | PALMA2512 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Robertg043149 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | OVillarreal10 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | RiverCamp112667 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Rooroney1 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
29 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
aldaram18st earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Mal_criado67 earned it with 0.75 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
aldaram18st earned it with 1.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
aldaram18st earned it with 17.7 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Yaelwa10 earned it with 0.80 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Mal_criado67 earned it with 2.50 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Mal_criado67 earned it with 38% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Yaelwa10 earned it with 92% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
EL_MiLLAS_ earned it with 19 appearances.

