SF
Skillers FC X
#1486420·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
25 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I-MATADOR9-I | FinisherATT | 63 | 8 | 8.54 | 14 | 3 | 88% | 4 | 604 | 24 | 58% | 118 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.13 | |||||
| — | cabeliin 244 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.38 | 1 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 320 | 4 | 25% | 65 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Chucky04_07 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.60 | 2 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 7 | 29% | 51 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Chyll4 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | IPH PELEz | BossDEF | — | 2 | 8.65 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 14 | 52% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | samucarvalhom | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.35 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 100% | 13 | 52% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | SaNNim_ | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 27 | 66% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | ICE_LVin | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.85 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 100% | 27 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | samzin23 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 8.30 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 128 | 0 | — | 26 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | VertinScr | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 128 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | SaNNim_ | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 120 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Dacenaa | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.55 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 171 | 3 | 33% | 52 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | FELPS22jl | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.30 | 4 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 7 | 57% | 47 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | miguelhfbs | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 5.30 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 8 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Dybrita157 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 12 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | SaNNim_ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.50 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 50% | 12 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Nubank1 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 24 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Leu_2001_Br | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BLS-Garcia | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 35 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | THitKill | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | sombrap2 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | I-MATADOR9-I | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 26 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | RandolaXD | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 0% | 16 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | BIGWILL801 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | RandolaXD | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 84 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | bernardobb_9 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Diram_R11 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MarciN8914 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | porta-arguente4 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | y6lsfxjrq1bm No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
