S
SKLULU
#1603847·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
24 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | naifkw56 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.13 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 278 | 6 | 17% | 28 | 72% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Nijk_-7 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.55 | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1 | 369 | 3 | 67% | 102 | 60% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.25 | |||||
| — | M_DEMIRAL28 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.97 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 277 | 0 | — | 19 | 68% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.33 | |||||
| — | sxxh711 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.63 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 262 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | BSA-J | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 5.67 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 102 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | sxxh711 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.20 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 6 | 33% | 19 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | maljumaan | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.30 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 169 | 3 | 33% | 10 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | iRasbi | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 27 | 68% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | Abdullah-alyami9 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 5.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | naifkw56 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | mxf_101 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 8.05 | 4 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 7 | 57% | 12 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Abdullah-alyami9 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 5.65 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 2 | 100% | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | vxrim | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 60 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | kjwq_88 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 59% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | y6aya | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | iRasbi | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 18 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | aser_90902 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | maljumaan | BossDEF | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 21 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | weeny-_-909 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | kjwq_88 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 7 | 14% | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | A7Dq1 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Yahalaa | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 11 | 61% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | f_h_144 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | sxxh711 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 6 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
