SLOT CLUB
#502841·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TwentyFiveN | RecyclerMID | 54 | 9 | 8.27 | 2 | 1 | 44% | 1 | 739 | 6 | 33% | 214 | 82% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.78 | |||||
| 2 | earthielionel | FinisherATT | 44 | 9 | 7.49 | 8 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 827 | 21 | 38% | 163 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.44 | |||||
| — | earthielionel | CreatorMID | — | 6 | 6.90 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 463 | 1 | 0% | 94 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Pitchman_R | RecyclerMID | — | 6 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 458 | 2 | 0% | 114 | 86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.17 | |||||
| — | MungKorn_CR7 | SparkMID | — | 6 | 6.90 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 463 | 5 | 20% | 70 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.83 | |||||
| — | Al2TiSt | MaestroMID | — | 6 | 8.27 | 0 | 3 | 50% | 3 | 461 | 1 | 0% | 100 | 78% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ibale09 | CreatorMID | — | 6 | 7.08 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 461 | 5 | 20% | 89 | 77% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Al2TiSt | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 366 | 1 | 0% | 62 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | Kxa_max | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.40 | 1 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 2 | 50% | 57 | 70% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | IbraBas97 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.73 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 5 | 20% | 41 | 98% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | tackromeo123 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.97 | 3 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 187 | 7 | 43% | 17 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Al2TiSt | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 8.00 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 276 | 2 | 50% | 62 | 75% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Pitchman_R | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.60 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 182 | 1 | 100% | 49 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | tackromeo123 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.55 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 12 | 25% | 16 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TwentyFiveN | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 128 | 0 | — | 27 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | ibale09 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.80 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 50% | 33 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TwentyFiveN | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 4 | 0% | 14 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | MungKorn_CR7 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 12 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Al2TiSt | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 33 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | tackromeo123 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 23 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ibale09 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | tackromeo123 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 3 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Pitchman_R | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 29 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | CharleePPP No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Gumboeyyy No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JohnyDEW No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Oleang7114 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | pingrum No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | siuhouse23 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SupMx No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xPuGXD No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
21 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
earthielionel earned it with 38% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Al2TiSt earned it with 0.50 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Al2TiSt earned it with 2.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Pitchman_R earned it with 19.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Al2TiSt earned it with 0.17 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
earthielionel earned it with 1.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Al2TiSt earned it with 50% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Pitchman_R earned it with 86% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
earthielionel earned it with 9 appearances.

