Smoulove eFC
#456021·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | koblihaCZR | CreatorMID | 43 | 10 | 7.10 | 1 | 4 | 30% | 1 | 815 | 4 | 25% | 162 | 77% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.60 | |||||
| 2 | Kolbys2884 | Shot StopperGOA | 40 | 9 | 5.61 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 820 | 0 | — | 39 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 48 | 1 | 2.44 | |||||
| 3 | CervajsCerveny | MagicianATT | 38 | 8 | 7.11 | 6 | 3 | 25% | 1 | 726 | 17 | 35% | 82 | 76% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.13 | |||||
| — | andrijkopetryk | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.34 | 3 | 1 | 40% | 0 | 447 | 10 | 30% | 67 | 89% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | Sulky-Man | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.34 | 0 | 1 | 40% | 0 | 447 | 0 | — | 85 | 89% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | D-Andremindz-G | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.34 | 1 | 3 | 40% | 1 | 450 | 3 | 33% | 101 | 81% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.60 | |||||
| — | mindaCZ | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.68 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 356 | 0 | — | 82 | 91% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | markuuzohan | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 264 | 0 | — | 40 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Scawenger05 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 27 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | BBFC ONNIK33 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 173 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | mindaCZ | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 54 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | andrijkopetryk | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 3 | 0% | 24 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | CervajsCerveny | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.85 | 4 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 15 | 27% | 20 | 57% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | CervajsCerveny | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PanFica | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | fandarih | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 15 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kolbys2884 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 20 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | profound_bunny8 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | God_Gullitinho_ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.60 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 80 | 6 | 33% | 14 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | D-Andremindz-G | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 71% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | God_Gullitinho_ | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 21 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | D-Andremindz-G | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CZfaNatiK No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | gritty-spree2 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | hydra_shorty No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ot3c-CZ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | paulh123477 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | skeletons_kocour No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Svarin_czech No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
19 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
CervajsCerveny earned it with 35% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
D-Andremindz-G earned it with 0.60 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
koblihaCZR earned it with 1.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
D-Andremindz-G earned it with 20.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
koblihaCZR earned it with 0.20 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
CervajsCerveny earned it with 1.13 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
D-Andremindz-G earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
andrijkopetryk earned it with 89% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
koblihaCZR earned it with 10 appearances.

