SMT x BANDITZ
#520395·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Roelinhoo | FinisherATT | 62 | 6 | 8.43 | 10 | 6 | 83% | 0 | 489 | 22 | 45% | 67 | 83% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| 2 | Perca_Perkins- | MaestroMID | 59 | 8 | 7.93 | 5 | 4 | 88% | 0 | 674 | 11 | 45% | 129 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.13 | |||||
| 3 | MTx-ING_niupi956 | FinisherATT | 53 | 6 | 7.80 | 0 | 2 | 83% | 0 | 489 | 3 | 0% | 93 | 85% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| 4 | xOrtiizx | MaestroMID | 49 | 8 | 7.27 | 0 | 1 | 63% | 4 | 480 | 2 | 0% | 89 | 81% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| 5 | xSebasmend11 | BossDEF | 47 | 7 | 7.43 | 1 | 0 | 86% | 1 | 473 | 3 | 33% | 51 | 78% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.43 | |||||
| — | X--MxDxnny--X | TargetATT | — | 5 | 8.10 | 3 | 4 | 80% | 3 | 397 | 12 | 25% | 81 | 92% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.60 | |||||
| — | xSebasmend11 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.13 | 0 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 367 | 3 | 0% | 50 | 71% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | medranito_222 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 6.85 | 9 | 5 | 50% | 0 | 368 | 16 | 56% | 257 | 83% | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | medranito_222 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.98 | 9 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 305 | 13 | 69% | 127 | 88% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | xOrtiizx | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.22 | 2 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 368 | 6 | 33% | 62 | 83% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | medranito_222 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 5.43 | 1 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 50% | 121 | 83% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Perca_Perkins- | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.17 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 8 | 25% | 43 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Teraan x | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 8.30 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 183 | 1 | 100% | 47 | 78% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | medranito_222 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.15 | 5 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 6 | 83% | 142 | 87% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Sabillon-97 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | xSebasmend11 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 9.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 21 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | MTx-ING_niupi956 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 67 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | X--MxDxnny--X | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Teraan x | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 10.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Teraan x | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 9.50 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 17 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | iBs Vinz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | IDioorrr No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ing Chapo2408 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | iRosse MercK No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | iSoto v16 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Liziit x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ParaDaxxZeusTTV No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SMT x BONES No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SMT x BRYEN No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SMT x POLLON No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xAarxn-i7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | XAnthxny-Xx No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
15 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Perca_Perkins- earned it with 45% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Roelinhoo earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
MTx-ING_niupi956 earned it with 2.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
X--MxDxnny--X earned it with 16.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Perca_Perkins- earned it with 0.25 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Roelinhoo earned it with 2.67 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
X--MxDxnny--X earned it with 60% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
X--MxDxnny--X earned it with 92% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Perca_Perkins- earned it with 8 appearances.

