S
So11o
#575292·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
20 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | soul-snatcher028 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.73 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 1 | 277 | 10 | 30% | 37 | 77% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | van_dako | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.33 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 219 | 5 | 40% | 56 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Eddysongram | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.30 | 2 | 4 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 3 | 67% | 57 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AyamBaddo | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 30 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | trusting_weevil8 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 123 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Rblz_morgan | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.00 | 3 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 123 | 4 | 75% | 231 | 91% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | This_Selly | BossDEF | — | 2 | 5.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Rblz_morgan | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Tobigoalgetter | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 42 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Abdulrahman_IQSA | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Kennyyy2EZ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | jesse_savage001 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | bigslime012 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Rblz_morgan | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | AyamBaddo | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | whiping_thing | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | E_No_Eazy | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Razarkii | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 22 | 96% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Rblz_morgan | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 32 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Razarkii | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 100% | 16 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
20 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
