SH
South Hall UTD
#643270·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
26 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Navyann | FinisherATT | 87 | 11 | 6.75 | 20 | 16 | 64% | 0 | 856 | 45 | 44% | 506 | 85% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.64 | |||||
| — | JuicePilaaDo | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.42 | 3 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 305 | 5 | 60% | 27 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | DipIomad | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.42 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 370 | 9 | 22% | 62 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | ommerr10 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.15 | 5 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 368 | 8 | 63% | 51 | 74% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | huzziiiii10 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.78 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 368 | 0 | — | 33 | 79% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | assassin172004 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.25 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 367 | 2 | 0% | 53 | 70% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ommerr10 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.40 | 3 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 213 | 3 | 100% | 33 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | DipIomad | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.17 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 2 | 0% | 41 | 79% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | ommerr10 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.97 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 46 | 84% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | darsaheb | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 124 | 0 | — | 21 | 95% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | A_sad_man_1996 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.35 | 1 | 3 | 100% | 1 | 186 | 5 | 20% | 30 | 81% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | JustXian | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.65 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 8 | 13% | 30 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | The_Game5690 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.35 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 182 | 3 | 0% | 29 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | JustXian | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.05 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 182 | 3 | 67% | 22 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | JustXian | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | handsomebob600 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.30 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 75% | 27 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | huzziiiii10 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 29 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Hashir_Iqbal2 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 22 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | huzziiiii10 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | antonio_moski | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | The_Game5690 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | JustXian | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 17 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | handsomebob600 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | FuisLigo420 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 4 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SpitXFire_98 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | shahmu11 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | antoniocv17 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | iTsPxtxr_- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JonnyParra No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JSDKhan No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Zain_thePhantom2 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
25 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
