Splash Bros FC
#6297·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | fmh2000 | FinisherATT | 63 | 9 | 8.42 | 15 | 7 | 89% | 4 | 658 | 28 | 54% | 47 | 71% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.89 | |||||
| 2 | TNA Axiyy | MarauderDEF | 61 | 9 | 7.07 | 0 | 0 | 89% | 0 | 659 | 0 | — | 92 | 92% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.89 | |||||
| 3 | DavidKatsuragi | RecyclerMID | 57 | 9 | 7.19 | 0 | 1 | 78% | 0 | 660 | 2 | 0% | 98 | 89% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.89 | |||||
| 4 | istate jiggy | SparkMID | 53 | 10 | 7.65 | 6 | 7 | 80% | 0 | 752 | 8 | 75% | 130 | 80% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 5 | dchoyy | BossDEF | 52 | 16 | 7.18 | 0 | 5 | 81% | 1 | 1223 | 0 | — | 199 | 85% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.81 | |||||
| 6 | beyerin | MarauderDEF | 49 | 8 | 6.99 | 0 | 0 | 88% | 0 | 567 | 0 | — | 74 | 89% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 7 | Cardinal Sin x | CreatorMID | 48 | 9 | 7.43 | 7 | 6 | 89% | 1 | 658 | 12 | 58% | 74 | 72% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.89 | |||||
| 8 | KenyanJumpman | CreatorMID | 47 | 11 | 7.19 | 1 | 1 | 82% | 0 | 843 | 2 | 50% | 129 | 86% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.91 | |||||
| 9 | istate jiggy | MagicianATT | 47 | 6 | 7.72 | 4 | 4 | 83% | 0 | 472 | 5 | 80% | 80 | 78% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.50 | |||||
| 10 | QDizZa94 | MagicianATT | 47 | 16 | 7.03 | 6 | 5 | 81% | 1 | 1131 | 17 | 35% | 194 | 78% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.75 | |||||
| 11 | Cardinal Sin x | MagicianATT | 41 | 7 | 7.11 | 5 | 3 | 71% | 1 | 565 | 18 | 28% | 40 | 68% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.71 | |||||
| — | Daiom117 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 5 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 380 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | justslick-j | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.62 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 1 | 380 | 0 | — | 55 | 71% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | KenyanJumpman | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 8.38 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 2 | 368 | 0 | — | 54 | 79% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | DavidKatsuragi | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.13 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 288 | 5 | 60% | 38 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PulviTheGoat | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.30 | 3 | 1 | 75% | 1 | 289 | 4 | 75% | 38 | 72% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | CaringBlackAunt | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.97 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 2 | 369 | 0 | — | 48 | 73% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | LWA7CH45 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 22 | 69% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | justslick-j | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 23 | 72% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TopherBinsinson | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 195 | 0 | — | 22 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TNA Axiyy | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 28 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | DavidKatsuragi | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 36 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | HeresKyro | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | LWA7CH45 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 104 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TNA Axiyy | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | GioDontPass | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 69 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CaringBlackAunt | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Akatsuki9T No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | CerealSoup49281 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Chilo Fade No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DishDashaDon No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | fifaboss1414 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | IckyPanic988 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | jafetxD_16 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Jah Fee No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | kamvaninho No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NUTT1E18 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SoA Stealth No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | T0013G1T4U No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Tron2309 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
16 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
istate jiggy earned it with 80% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
fmh2000 earned it with 0.78 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
justslick-j earned it with 2.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
dchoyy earned it with 12.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
istate jiggy earned it with 0.83 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
fmh2000 earned it with 2.44 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
fmh2000 earned it with 44% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
TNA Axiyy earned it with 92% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
dchoyy earned it with 16 appearances.

