SSJUVE STABIA
#21356·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rorrosauro-1995 | BossDEF | 54 | 8 | 7.51 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 2 | 724 | 3 | 0% | 83 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.13 | |||||
| 2 | PSD_Pietro2011 | MarauderDEF | 49 | 9 | 6.02 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 601 | 1 | 0% | 78 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.89 | |||||
| 3 | Petalo-_-Maltato | MaestroMID | 41 | 6 | 6.88 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 527 | 0 | — | 71 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.67 | |||||
| 4 | meta-interna | FinisherATT | 37 | 9 | 7.02 | 2 | 2 | 33% | 1 | 735 | 12 | 17% | 101 | 78% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.78 | |||||
| 5 | amedeo10stabiese | FinisherATT | 34 | 10 | 6.68 | 5 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 760 | 23 | 22% | 89 | 72% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | HISLEXER | MarauderDEF | — | 6 | 5.57 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 344 | 0 | — | 32 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | D_AURIA-12__- | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.56 | 2 | 2 | 80% | 2 | 369 | 10 | 20% | 71 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | Alessio_White_ | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 6.47 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 370 | 2 | 0% | 39 | 65% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | D_AURIA-12__- | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.78 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 372 | 4 | 0% | 94 | 70% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ValentinoStabia | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 36 | 92% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | meta-interna | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 139 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 61% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | cirigol96 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.00 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 4 | 25% | 32 | 91% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Gennaro90_ | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 139 | 1 | 100% | 18 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | i_absxlute_vinz | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 140 | 0 | — | 31 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | XDark_Soldier01X | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 140 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SG-Simo9434 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 0 | — | 24 | 96% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Bryan_Salvo03 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | i_absxlute_vinz | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 74% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | cat_Thewall | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | cirigol96 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 13 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Omar94ce | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | M15-_Shadow_7 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | JohnnyEFFE777 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | EXTREME_Mystic21 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 75% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | cirigol96 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 66 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Jackcash-_- | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | AT4_NIKO77 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | KTM_animal_06 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | manuel121007 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Pasquale_pass10 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | POLITO_22 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | spakkanikkiu No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xXScheletron_12 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xxylore-_xx No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
21 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
amedeo10stabiese earned it with 22% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
D_AURIA-12__- earned it with 0.40 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
meta-interna earned it with 1.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Petalo-_-Maltato earned it with 11.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
HISLEXER earned it with 0.83 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
amedeo10stabiese earned it with 0.80 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
D_AURIA-12__- earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
PSD_Pietro2011 earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
amedeo10stabiese earned it with 10 appearances.

