Starfleet
#24755·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | King__Ragnar93 | Shot StopperGOA | 53 | 9 | 6.52 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 814 | 0 | — | 70 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 44 | 4 | 0.89 | |||||
| 2 | antmik2011 | MaestroMID | 52 | 8 | 6.66 | 0 | 1 | 63% | 0 | 631 | 1 | 0% | 124 | 86% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.50 | |||||
| 3 | xBoostaH | MagicianATT | 47 | 6 | 7.50 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 552 | 3 | 67% | 124 | 84% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| 4 | stickmann07 | MarauderDEF | 47 | 6 | 7.73 | 4 | 0 | 67% | 3 | 537 | 6 | 67% | 107 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.17 | |||||
| 5 | NinjaJonii | MarauderDEF | 37 | 9 | 6.78 | 1 | 3 | 67% | 1 | 722 | 2 | 50% | 105 | 72% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.67 | |||||
| 6 | Itsjustjords1 | MagicianATT | 36 | 8 | 6.70 | 4 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 734 | 11 | 36% | 73 | 80% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Muzza_1990 | MaestroMID | — | 6 | 6.27 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 445 | 1 | 100% | 65 | 86% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.83 | |||||
| — | edible-muddle1 | BossDEF | — | 6 | 6.78 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 339 | 0 | — | 57 | 90% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Uchay_maestro | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 6.42 | 2 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 445 | 8 | 25% | 66 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.83 | |||||
| — | Seymour___ | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.82 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 1 | 459 | 0 | — | 61 | 84% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Seymour___ | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 355 | 0 | — | 63 | 85% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Nathandwhyte | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.73 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 368 | 3 | 33% | 86 | 89% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | gvyy190 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.00 | 1 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 368 | 7 | 14% | 57 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Itsjustjords1 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.00 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 171 | 1 | 100% | 12 | 48% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | vTc_TrekzZ | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.55 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 171 | 2 | 50% | 29 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | antmik2011 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 182 | 1 | 0% | 35 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | King__Ragnar93 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Seymour___ | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 22 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Fab-Ayiti No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | TheBabbinator No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
12 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Muzza_1990 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
NinjaJonii earned it with 0.33 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Seymour___ earned it with 2.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
antmik2011 earned it with 15.5 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
edible-muddle1 earned it with 0.83 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
stickmann07 earned it with 0.67 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
stickmann07 earned it with 50% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
King__Ragnar93 earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
King__Ragnar93 earned it with 9 appearances.

