SungaiPetaniVFC
#70880·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FatEd1008 | MaestroMID | 47 | 7 | 7.19 | 3 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 647 | 5 | 60% | 89 | 88% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.57 | |||||
| 2 | few002funnel | RecyclerMID | 47 | 6 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 499 | 3 | 0% | 79 | 78% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| 3 | FatEd1008 | MarauderDEF | 43 | 7 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 57% | 1 | 645 | 2 | 50% | 74 | 77% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 4 | Kakak_cantik88 | FinisherATT | 40 | 9 | 7.38 | 6 | 3 | 78% | 1 | 820 | 10 | 60% | 75 | 64% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.67 | |||||
| 5 | Yash_477 | MarauderDEF | 38 | 10 | 6.94 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 885 | 0 | — | 94 | 75% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.10 | |||||
| 6 | tobi00000000 | MaestroMID | 38 | 8 | 6.56 | 0 | 1 | 63% | 0 | 655 | 0 | — | 68 | 78% | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.88 | |||||
| 7 | Franggo56 | TargetATT | 37 | 11 | 6.75 | 5 | 2 | 55% | 1 | 1015 | 29 | 17% | 96 | 77% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.18 | |||||
| 8 | DaymDaniel29 | MarauderDEF | 36 | 14 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 64% | 1 | 1253 | 2 | 50% | 160 | 69% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.71 | |||||
| 9 | eikaz_cute | BossDEF | 35 | 15 | 7.19 | 1 | 0 | 60% | 1 | 1385 | 2 | 50% | 70 | 60% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.73 | |||||
| 10 | XkacahX | SparkMID | 30 | 11 | 7.42 | 2 | 4 | 55% | 2 | 1018 | 8 | 25% | 144 | 70% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.55 | |||||
| 11 | haiqalzzz | SparkMID | 29 | 6 | 6.83 | 0 | 2 | 17% | 0 | 524 | 4 | 0% | 74 | 69% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xYunero | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.05 | 1 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 339 | 3 | 33% | 48 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | few002funnel | TargetATT | — | 4 | 6.17 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 371 | 3 | 0% | 54 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.25 | |||||
| — | ARSfOrEvERr | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.32 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 371 | 0 | — | 23 | 74% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | NotArsyad | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 5.67 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 279 | 3 | 0% | 32 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Apitjamil | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.90 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 5 | 40% | 23 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | eikaz_cute | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 66% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | xYunero | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 30 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | XkacahX | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.07 | 2 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 275 | 10 | 20% | 41 | 73% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | ARSfOrEvERr | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.97 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 39 | 85% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Kakak_cantik88 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 175 | 5 | 0% | 25 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | p33terp4n | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 27 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | DaymDaniel29 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 8.60 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 158 | 1 | 100% | 17 | 77% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kakak_cantik88 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.25 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 1 | 134 | 0 | — | 31 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JayJCEsports | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 4 | 50% | 26 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | FatEd1008 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | acix10 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | eyeugene | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Apitjamil | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 48 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | FatEd1008 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xYunero | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 7 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kakak_cantik88 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | p33terp4n | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Franggo56 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 58 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | p33terp4n | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 72 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | xYunero | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ARSfOrEvERr | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | |||||
| — | FatEd1008 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 25% | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MostKiller03 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 76 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | amirulhsym No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | CertLuvrBoi No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | derih98_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | jadxzlyy No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MayorDimaria No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Raff_tgz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | zarakysX No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
28 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Kakak_cantik88 earned it with 60% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
XkacahX earned it with 0.36 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
few002funnel earned it with 2.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
few002funnel earned it with 13.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Yash_477 earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Kakak_cantik88 earned it with 1.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
XkacahX earned it with 18% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
FatEd1008 earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
eikaz_cute earned it with 15 appearances.

