Supremo Club
#20270·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jugulanfu121 | ProgressorDEF | 63 | 17 | 7.58 | 0 | 1 | 35% | 3 | 1571 | 1 | 0% | 297 | 83% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.24 | |||||
| 2 | kodokrek22_ | MaestroMID | 52 | 8 | 8.03 | 1 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 711 | 2 | 50% | 136 | 82% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.13 | |||||
| 3 | ragnarloth777 | BossDEF | 49 | 6 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 556 | 1 | 0% | 54 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.33 | |||||
| 4 | Taavej- | BossDEF | 46 | 15 | 7.06 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 1229 | 1 | 0% | 143 | 86% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.20 | |||||
| 5 | Nawimotor | SparkMID | 44 | 6 | 7.32 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 554 | 0 | — | 86 | 79% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.17 | |||||
| 6 | Regstroyer22 | FinisherATT | 41 | 12 | 7.11 | 3 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 1108 | 14 | 21% | 211 | 85% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |||||
| 7 | kodokrek22_ | MagicianATT | 40 | 7 | 6.80 | 2 | 1 | 29% | 0 | 563 | 6 | 33% | 86 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.29 | |||||
| 8 | MACICOOO | SparkMID | 40 | 11 | 7.09 | 0 | 1 | 45% | 1 | 956 | 0 | — | 132 | 74% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| 9 | KakaMulki | SparkMID | 40 | 6 | 6.93 | 1 | 0 | 17% | 0 | 556 | 1 | 100% | 83 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| 10 | rahmabhj | Shot StopperGOA | 38 | 14 | 5.61 | 1 | 0 | 29% | 0 | 1294 | 1 | 100% | 41 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 1.07 | |||||
| 11 | Eter632 | BossDEF | 37 | 15 | 7.33 | 2 | 0 | 27% | 0 | 1389 | 9 | 22% | 124 | 68% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.20 | |||||
| 12 | MouskemosS_ | MaestroMID | 34 | 8 | 7.31 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 714 | 0 | — | 117 | 77% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.75 | |||||
| 13 | ajamhehe | CreatorMID | 29 | 19 | 7.77 | 4 | 16 | 37% | 6 | 1602 | 10 | 40% | 392 | 70% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.16 | |||||
| — | hamsirazhar | TargetATT | — | 5 | 6.60 | 3 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 393 | 9 | 33% | 36 | 92% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | GOATRIPP | BossDEF | — | 5 | 6.98 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 464 | 0 | — | 40 | 85% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | ragnarloth777 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 6.78 | 2 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 371 | 8 | 25% | 34 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Yogigoy2 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.77 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 1 | 100% | 25 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | kodokrek22_ | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.63 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 278 | 6 | 17% | 23 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Regstroyer22 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.10 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 187 | 0 | — | 30 | 65% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | jugulanfu121 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 65% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | KakaMulki | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.00 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 4 | 50% | 33 | 94% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Regstroyer22 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 5 | 0% | 28 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | alifarchie | TargetATT | — | 2 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | NightMonstaX | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MACICOOO | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 95% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | KakaMulki | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MouskemosS_ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Taavej- | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MouskemosS_ | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 8 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Eter632 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | FMC_Dewa5758 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | hojemlucas No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | RollRockes No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
17 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
rahmabhj earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
ajamhehe earned it with 0.84 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Regstroyer22 earned it with 2.3 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
jugulanfu121 earned it with 17.5 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Nawimotor earned it with 0.67 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
ajamhehe earned it with 1.05 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
ajamhehe earned it with 32% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
hamsirazhar earned it with 92% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
ajamhehe earned it with 19 appearances.

