SV Friesoythe
#148576·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lewandurski | FinisherATT | 39 | 9 | 7.11 | 8 | 1 | 56% | 1 | 830 | 22 | 36% | 84 | 69% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.89 | |||||
| 2 | KingKiki1309 | FinisherATT | 37 | 11 | 7.20 | 7 | 1 | 45% | 1 | 896 | 31 | 23% | 160 | 78% | 18 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.55 | |||||
| 3 | RXI Dembele | SparkMID | 37 | 9 | 7.29 | 1 | 3 | 44% | 1 | 830 | 10 | 10% | 134 | 86% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xXMarciiXx1319 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.46 | 1 | 3 | 40% | 0 | 463 | 10 | 10% | 144 | 72% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | XxRobSkillzxX | ProgressorDEF | — | 5 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 459 | 0 | — | 72 | 94% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Loco Kampf | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.47 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 370 | 2 | 0% | 39 | 72% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Germanshoot2k | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.77 | 1 | 3 | 50% | 1 | 370 | 4 | 25% | 52 | 68% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | xXMarciiXx1319 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.15 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 368 | 12 | 8% | 138 | 78% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Loco Kampf | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.77 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 2 | 0% | 37 | 64% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Spirit 10x | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 50 | 91% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Blummeee | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 4 | 0% | 23 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Lewandurski | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 59 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xXMarciiXx1319 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 59 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ChaosKruemel | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 55 | 82% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | QQYingYangQQ | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 10.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 18 | 86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Lewandurski | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 7 | 14% | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Loco Kampf | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Kronik7Luca | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Loco Kampf | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Kronik7Luca | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SKiPPi0815 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Loco Kampf | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 19 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | XxRobSkillzxX | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 23 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Kronik7Luca | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 80 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SKiPPi0815 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Tiptop Urbig 40 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ETG4294 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | GT Comanx11 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Javier Gepardo No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | KENDO1992 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Noah_19_Barros No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
23 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Lewandurski earned it with 36% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
xXMarciiXx1319 earned it with 0.60 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
xXMarciiXx1319 earned it with 4.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
xXMarciiXx1319 earned it with 28.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
xXMarciiXx1319 earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Lewandurski earned it with 1.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
XxRobSkillzxX earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
XxRobSkillzxX earned it with 94% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
KingKiki1309 earned it with 11 appearances.

