SVE eSports
#16617·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RCF_Pio | FinisherATT | 116 | 9 | 7.01 | 26 | 16 | 33% | 0 | 738 | 45 | 58% | 796 | 87% | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.33 | |||||
| 2 | Sir Papnase | ProgressorDEF | 51 | 8 | 7.42 | 1 | 0 | 38% | 0 | 674 | 1 | 100% | 126 | 78% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| 3 | ka76_max | FinisherATT | 47 | 7 | 7.66 | 11 | 0 | 43% | 2 | 594 | 33 | 33% | 96 | 77% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.57 | |||||
| 4 | MaxDE92 | CreatorMID | 40 | 7 | 7.71 | 0 | 6 | 14% | 1 | 554 | 7 | 0% | 154 | 74% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | MaxDE92 | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.46 | 0 | 3 | 40% | 2 | 460 | 3 | 0% | 95 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | MaxDE92 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 28 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | x_ASL4NTURK_x | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.80 | 3 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 11 | 27% | 142 | 85% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xTendox | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 4.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 38 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MaseHope | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 134 | 1 | 0% | 31 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | MaxDE92 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.95 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 134 | 2 | 50% | 24 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | zzHyrox-_- | BossDEF | — | 2 | 10.00 | 5 | 5 | 100% | 2 | 185 | 14 | 36% | 42 | 64% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Swiss_Elite94 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.55 | 4 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 139 | 7 | 57% | 26 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Sir Papnase | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xFaace | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 73 | 2 | 50% | 9 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | RiceMDs24 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 23 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | RCF_Pio | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 25 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | LH-Kai44 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 25% | 23 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | BinVlltDeutsch | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 22 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MaseHope | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Infinity_Ali15 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | 19_BadBoyBill_80 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 25 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Prinz1911 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MaseHope | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ThaVinCi- | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kaesiger0Michael | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 17 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MaxDE92 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 25% | 9 | 56% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Kaesiger0Michael | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 38 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | AokiNoShinma No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | CakoHH No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Chanti10_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | feifan8611 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ItzLuiZz9 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Jakub_Hamadi_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Linchex No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | phillipp_mpg No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | PoLe-35 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Prnc Ross No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | RoyRa89 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | x_Marciii_x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xXMajor17Xx No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | zsyxcx-_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | zzPnine No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
23 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Sir Papnase earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
RCF_Pio earned it with 1.78 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
RCF_Pio earned it with 9.3 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
MaxDE92 earned it with 22.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
MaxDE92 earned it with 0.14 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
RCF_Pio earned it with 4.67 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
MaxDE92 earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
RCF_Pio earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
RCF_Pio earned it with 9 appearances.

