SVV Potsdam eV
#2186·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | DerdonerMann_36 | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 6.52 | 1 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 421 | 10 | 10% | 67 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Gozilla-Feuer | Shot StopperGOA | — | 6 | 6.12 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 436 | 0 | — | 27 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Casalato-80 | TargetATT | — | 6 | 7.28 | 5 | 3 | 50% | 2 | 414 | 16 | 31% | 84 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Sancho_AUT | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.38 | 5 | 1 | 40% | 0 | 373 | 12 | 42% | 74 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.80 | |||||
| — | SaschaMichels | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 63 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | FRe_AlphaDD87 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 188 | 0 | — | 46 | 77% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Hunter_Shadow19 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.77 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 278 | 11 | 18% | 293 | 83% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | OrginaL_VegaZ | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 129 | 0 | — | 33 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | MRT-1120 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 174 | 6 | 0% | 127 | 83% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | PierreP09 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 64 | 82% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | FRe_AlphaDD87 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.60 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 6 | 33% | 40 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | Mr_Sydney_24 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | X_Redl-_Joker_X | SparkMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | FRe_AlphaDD87 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 93% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | xStuermchen | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | GenzWakabayashi | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Casalato-80 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 21 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Sancho_AUT | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FRe_AlphaDD87 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xStuermchen | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xStuermchen | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 16 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xStuermchen | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 17 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | FRe_AlphaDD87 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | PierreP09 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 0% | 26 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Andre_pro_gamer1 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | BlaxkScorpion No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Broncii_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | CAN_TONA_1611 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Captain_Noo-Noo No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | EddyBatzen-7X No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Fenerium43 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | KillerRacer1998X No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Krake4711 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | kugelhupf82 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | M-O-H-A-G-O-N No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NOTxURxBraaa No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NSTytan No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Schm_step No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Wolf2695 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Sancho_AUT earned it with 42% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Casalato-80 earned it with 0.50 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Sancho_AUT earned it with 1.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Casalato-80 earned it with 14.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Sancho_AUT earned it with 0.20 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Casalato-80 earned it with 1.33 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Casalato-80 earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Gozilla-Feuer earned it with 84% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Casalato-80 earned it with 6 appearances.

