Syndicate FC
#27300·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Connorwills17 | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.72 | 2 | 5 | 100% | 1 | 397 | 8 | 25% | 62 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Pro gamer28239 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 5.88 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 409 | 0 | — | 22 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | MRJURIE33 | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 304 | 0 | — | 50 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | robo8881 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 8.70 | 6 | 5 | 25% | 1 | 372 | 10 | 60% | 76 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | robo8881 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.73 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 368 | 3 | 0% | 52 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Connorwills17 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 370 | 5 | 0% | 91 | 72% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | PainKiller3vo | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 214 | 3 | 33% | 36 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Karchaoui_isdank | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.97 | 0 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 62 | 67% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | benclarkeST | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.40 | 2 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 279 | 9 | 22% | 37 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MRJURIE33 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.53 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 247 | 3 | 33% | 23 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Slykiller1891 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 121 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | shaggy-ship23 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 120 | 0 | — | 19 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PainKiller3vo | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 5.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Slykiller1891 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.80 | 3 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 8 | 38% | 29 | 74% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | AdiUKPL | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.60 | 2 | 4 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 67% | 109 | 80% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Master Clan4632 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.30 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 100% | 33 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Sirben91 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 9.15 | 5 | 1 | 100% | 2 | 183 | 7 | 71% | 14 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | rymzofori | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | SFA_LUDER123 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 4 | 0% | 40 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MRJURIE33 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 165 | 0 | — | 23 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Moniro | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 29 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | 7-Cristiano-fan | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BEAMEDBY_PACCY | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 29 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | benclarkeST | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 29 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | YsxnRL | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 29 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ibbyOnAir | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 29 | 0 | — | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Slykiller1891 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 14 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MRJURIE33 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Roadbonmati | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | OdyMax4ever | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.80 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 100% | 11 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Sirben91 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.60 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 19 | 66% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SFA_LUDER123 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Karchaoui_isdank | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Pro gamer28239 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 13 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | benclarkeST | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Karchaoui_isdank | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | luvr4charlie | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 50% | 19 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | z7 VIP3R 7z | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | 0Vnyx0 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Afterlife-_- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ak1j No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ale-on-30-ping No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Bxnz_06 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Elefant-Raul1 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Jo_12tree No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Jxypaz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | kevgames8431 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Leon_hcafc No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | P0LA_pear No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Shipperzz013 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | X Bamba 1 x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xxMylesNCFCxx No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | your_boyAhmed No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ZOMBlE-NEO No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
38 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Connorwills17 earned it with 25% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Connorwills17 earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Connorwills17 earned it with 0.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Connorwills17 earned it with 12.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Connorwills17 earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Connorwills17 earned it with 1.40 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Connorwills17 earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Pro gamer28239 earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Connorwills17 earned it with 5 appearances.

