T H CEE FC
#3093·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FE Eggo | SparkMID | 82 | 6 | 7.10 | 8 | 6 | 67% | 0 | 555 | 21 | 38% | 432 | 87% | 43 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| 2 | FE Eggo | BossDEF | 67 | 6 | 8.68 | 1 | 4 | 83% | 1 | 490 | 4 | 25% | 152 | 80% | 17 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0.83 | |||||
| 3 | DN-Kimbo | SparkMID | 62 | 9 | 8.27 | 12 | 8 | 78% | 1 | 767 | 25 | 48% | 335 | 83% | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.22 | |||||
| 4 | BWDaan 711 | TargetATT | 49 | 8 | 8.05 | 8 | 6 | 75% | 2 | 674 | 17 | 47% | 158 | 76% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | randy x | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 8.68 | 4 | 2 | 100% | 2 | 306 | 6 | 67% | 93 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | FE Eggo | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 205 | 85% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | nav8zrk5iosw | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.75 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 50% | 42 | 76% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | BWDaan 711 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 9.05 | 4 | 1 | 50% | 2 | 187 | 5 | 80% | 59 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | randy x | SparkMID | — | 2 | 5.60 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 30 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | FE Eggo | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 5.95 | 1 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 138 | 1 | 100% | 130 | 88% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | nav8zrk5iosw | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.45 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 138 | 2 | 50% | 22 | 85% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | BWDaan 711 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.05 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 138 | 1 | 100% | 44 | 88% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | BWDaan 711 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 34 | 71% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BWDaan 711 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.40 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 50% | 19 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | BWDaan 711 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RunnyyBum | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 13 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ME Haze3615 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
12 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
DN-Kimbo earned it with 48% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
FE Eggo earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
FE Eggo earned it with 7.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
FE Eggo earned it with 72.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
FE Eggo earned it with 0.83 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
FE Eggo earned it with 2.33 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
BWDaan 711 earned it with 25% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
FE Eggo earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
DN-Kimbo earned it with 9 appearances.

