T90 Esports
#2879·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | oWinnie HD | MarauderDEF | 55 | 9 | 7.53 | 0 | 2 | 89% | 1 | 713 | 2 | 0% | 138 | 86% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.11 | |||||
| 2 | vT United | BossDEF | 55 | 13 | 7.95 | 1 | 1 | 46% | 3 | 1168 | 2 | 50% | 145 | 77% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.31 | |||||
| 3 | Qaydoum1949 | MaestroMID | 54 | 15 | 7.72 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 1 | 1245 | 0 | — | 209 | 87% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.00 | |||||
| 4 | oWinnie HD | CreatorMID | 51 | 16 | 7.33 | 3 | 6 | 50% | 3 | 1272 | 9 | 33% | 326 | 80% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.19 | |||||
| 5 | vT United | FinisherATT | 50 | 10 | 7.56 | 13 | 4 | 70% | 2 | 804 | 27 | 48% | 128 | 77% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.30 | |||||
| 6 | T90 Rossoo | FinisherATT | 48 | 18 | 6.96 | 15 | 7 | 61% | 1 | 1382 | 34 | 44% | 203 | 86% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.28 | |||||
| 7 | T90 Welbz | MarauderDEF | 48 | 10 | 7.36 | 0 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 812 | 1 | 0% | 181 | 82% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.40 | |||||
| 8 | S60TTY | MarauderDEF | 47 | 7 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 86% | 0 | 481 | 0 | — | 56 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 9 | T90 Riddock | CreatorMID | 46 | 15 | 7.39 | 0 | 3 | 67% | 3 | 1214 | 1 | 0% | 268 | 80% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1.20 | |||||
| 10 | T90 Kieran | Shot StopperGOA | 44 | 8 | 5.61 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 601 | 0 | — | 30 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0.88 | |||||
| 11 | TIR Foreman | BossDEF | 44 | 13 | 6.93 | 0 | 0 | 54% | 1 | 947 | 4 | 0% | 82 | 87% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.31 | |||||
| 12 | vT United | TargetATT | 44 | 7 | 7.61 | 5 | 5 | 57% | 2 | 595 | 12 | 42% | 89 | 75% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.14 | |||||
| 13 | SHXNTYKARTEL | MagicianATT | 44 | 19 | 7.07 | 13 | 7 | 74% | 0 | 1497 | 35 | 37% | 201 | 79% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1.05 | |||||
| 14 | SHXNTYKARTEL | FinisherATT | 41 | 15 | 7.51 | 14 | 6 | 40% | 2 | 1355 | 43 | 33% | 186 | 78% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.53 | |||||
| 15 | Jaxon2604 | MarauderDEF | 39 | 12 | 7.12 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 926 | 6 | 0% | 134 | 83% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.92 | |||||
| 16 | T90 Welbz | SparkMID | 37 | 12 | 7.08 | 4 | 9 | 50% | 0 | 1076 | 22 | 18% | 170 | 75% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Jmwb11 8236 | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.26 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 434 | 2 | 0% | 60 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | T90 Riddock | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.42 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 307 | 0 | — | 65 | 82% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | SteelySheep7163 | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.62 | 1 | 1 | 80% | 0 | 430 | 1 | 100% | 81 | 76% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | T90 Kieran | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 285 | 1 | 0% | 28 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | T90 Riddock | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 369 | 0 | — | 88 | 82% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Heepsy 19 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 6.63 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 311 | 1 | 0% | 27 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | T90 Welbz | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.18 | 1 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 311 | 3 | 33% | 43 | 72% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | TIR Foreman | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 311 | 1 | 0% | 52 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | T90 Riddock | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 76 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | T90 Kieran | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.28 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 332 | 2 | 50% | 52 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | S60TTY | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 266 | 0 | — | 53 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Heepsy 19 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 8.13 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 251 | 0 | — | 30 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | vT United | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 8.80 | 6 | 2 | 100% | 2 | 276 | 14 | 43% | 46 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | R5 Waspii x | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 6.73 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 260 | 0 | — | 35 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | R5 Waspii x | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | oWinnie HD | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.40 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 59 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | T90 Rossoo | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 37 | 86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TIR Foreman | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 2 | 50% | 30 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Heepsy 19 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 5.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | oWinnie HD | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | T90 Kieran | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | gkn8989 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 13 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | T90 Rossoo | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 59 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | oWinnie HD | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | T90 Riddock | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SHXNTYKARTEL | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | T90 Welbz | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.70 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 25 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | TIR Foreman | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | T90 Welbz | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.00 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 7 | 14% | 16 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | vT United | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 20 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | T90 Riddock | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 19 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | T90 Kieran | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 24 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | T90 Rossoo | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | R5 Waspii x | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 69 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | T90 Kieran | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 16 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SteelySheep7163 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 15 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
36 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
SteelySheep7163 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
T90 Welbz earned it with 0.75 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Qaydoum1949 earned it with 2.1 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
T90 Welbz earned it with 18.1 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
T90 Welbz earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
vT United earned it with 1.70 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
vT United earned it with 29% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
S60TTY earned it with 89% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
SHXNTYKARTEL earned it with 19 appearances.

