TN
Tactical Not OP
#1522168·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
23 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Greedy_Underdog | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.00 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 49 | 66% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | softlife07 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 235 | 0 | — | 36 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Quamekeli | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 235 | 0 | — | 22 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | sir_me007 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 26 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Nimodadon | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 33 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Don_kobbyy | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 19 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Nimodadon | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 145 | 0 | — | 21 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | mr_bryianne | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 9 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | King__K0TAA | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Shinra-Tensei105 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 53% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | mr_bryianne | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 35 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | native-cash10 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 54 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SylvesterNyarko | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | mr_bryianne | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Kobbytylo | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | softlife07 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 10 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | native-cash10 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 20 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | mr_bryianne | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | boateng_148 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | King__K0TAA | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SheikT99 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | native-cash10 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Quamekeli | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
23 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
