TP
TEA PARTY
#588535·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
35 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | osaru2017 | DisruptorDEF | 48 | 6 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 557 | 1 | 0% | 60 | 75% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | barca-leo0726 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.55 | 3 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 372 | 5 | 60% | 72 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | RH9243 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.02 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 370 | 1 | 0% | 30 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | TEA8500 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.47 | 5 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 371 | 7 | 71% | 55 | 70% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | TEA8500 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.82 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 370 | 1 | 0% | 26 | 68% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | MIFFY_MIFFYchan | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 329 | 0 | — | 41 | 73% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | cookrella | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 329 | 0 | — | 35 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Ebi_A_Madrid_PC | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.87 | 0 | 3 | 33% | 1 | 278 | 3 | 0% | 58 | 77% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Doromaro_bb | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 42 | 88% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | yucan_Sentinel | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 2 | 0% | 27 | 64% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | akira_watatrico | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 237 | 0 | — | 21 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | porimm35 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.57 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 237 | 0 | — | 29 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Karofuzi | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 5.37 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 237 | 0 | — | 14 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | yanaaa90 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.53 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 237 | 1 | 0% | 37 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | osaru2017 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.80 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 162 | 1 | 100% | 20 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | damatonik14 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.05 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 50% | 42 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | conical_rattle3 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 165 | 0 | — | 18 | 67% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | tak724 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 17 | 65% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | damatonik14 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.10 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Ebi_A_Madrid_PC | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 17 | 65% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | conical_rattle3 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 67% | 14 | 50% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Air7MJ_Cheese | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.80 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 145 | 1 | 100% | 21 | 64% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | TEA8500 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 145 | 0 | — | 26 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | ChipPopCorn | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 145 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | yucan_Sentinel | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 145 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Doromaro_bb | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 74 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | RH9243 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | damatonik14 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 13 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | damatonik14 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 1 | 4 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 27 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | porimm35 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | yucan_Sentinel | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Air7MJ_Cheese | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ChipPopCorn | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.20 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 19 | 95% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | conical_rattle3 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | kumi93-05 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 93% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | dingo_e_g No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | oberon571030 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
34 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
