TA
Team Aurora
#603766·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
26 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | burakzvie | DisruptorDEF | 58 | 7 | 6.89 | 1 | 1 | 14% | 0 | 644 | 3 | 33% | 222 | 83% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.43 | |||||
| — | GS_UltrAslan_GS_ | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.67 | 4 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 325 | 4 | 100% | 86 | 92% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | EfeCnX | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.13 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 325 | 2 | 50% | 61 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | savistrm | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 368 | 1 | 0% | 90 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | GS_UltrAslan_GS_ | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 6.75 | 0 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 368 | 1 | 0% | 140 | 79% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | burakzvie | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 232 | 0 | — | 29 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | GorkemErsoz | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 8.67 | 4 | 3 | 33% | 1 | 232 | 7 | 57% | 32 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | SBD304 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 232 | 0 | — | 30 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | TR_C-fer76 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 231 | 0 | — | 39 | 72% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ragnarog-23 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 8.17 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 232 | 0 | — | 62 | 91% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | G4mer_Sifir1 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 8.50 | 0 | 3 | 67% | 1 | 232 | 0 | — | 80 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | serefdikduran | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.73 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 232 | 0 | — | 30 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | diclator | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.67 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 3 | 33% | 28 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Macelliann | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.83 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 276 | 0 | — | 49 | 84% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | GorkemErsoz | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.67 | 4 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 274 | 6 | 67% | 22 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Baro_9x | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.37 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 3 | 0% | 48 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | R7VEN-KGN | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.75 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 139 | 1 | 100% | 34 | 83% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | GorkemErsoz | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Baro_9x | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.40 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 4 | 50% | 92 | 89% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | R7VEN-KGN | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 23 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | okan_burda | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 58% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | ragnarog-23 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | G4mer_Sifir1 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | serefdikduran | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | FL4SH-61sang | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Gok300589 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 23 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ARNX_FROSTY No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ARNX_GREENWOOD11 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | FIRAT_TML No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ogulcanlok No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | oTTomans066 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SUKRU-SEKER No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
25 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
