TJ
Team Josep
#24466·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
20 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JosebaReus11 | MaestroMID | 33 | 6 | 7.18 | 0 | 2 | 17% | 0 | 553 | 1 | 0% | 75 | 64% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | miticoadri | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.58 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 370 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 63% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.25 | |||||
| — | kikehernandez11 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 7.40 | 5 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 369 | 13 | 38% | 46 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | ikerruiz28 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.67 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 353 | 10 | 10% | 32 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | Ssanchez_97 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 5.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 28 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Pochoooo13 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 9 | 38% | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Pochoooo13 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 60% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Reki193 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 26 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | KPI_diegofn7_ | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 21 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | DA-BUKY | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.00 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 8 | 25% | 24 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Ssanchez_97 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Jorge7Fernandez | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | FAXECRISTIAN | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Reki193 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | GG_NEO_07 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | maguna_11 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Reki193 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 54% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Fieropromosquito | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | DA-BUKY | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Fieropromosquito | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
19 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
