TI
teekay is washd
#878323·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
24 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | off dat gas | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 6.97 | 0 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 357 | 0 | — | 54 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | DedeOnPC | TargetATT | — | 4 | 8.70 | 7 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 370 | 11 | 64% | 92 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | DedeOnPC | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.80 | 7 | 2 | 75% | 2 | 278 | 8 | 88% | 74 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BnG Nery7 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 7.13 | 8 | 6 | 100% | 0 | 371 | 13 | 62% | 349 | 84% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | UrMomsBarber | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.73 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 196 | 1 | 0% | 39 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | BnG_Teekay | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 9.10 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 276 | 2 | 0% | 99 | 89% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | i-RUB1O | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 196 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BnG_Teekay | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.13 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 2 | 173 | 0 | — | 54 | 98% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | vxAusten | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.30 | 4 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 266 | 9 | 44% | 173 | 89% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | BnG_Teekay | TargetATT | — | 3 | 8.83 | 2 | 4 | 67% | 1 | 279 | 2 | 100% | 115 | 94% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | ThinBk | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.50 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 104 | 3 | 33% | 18 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | BnG Nery7 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.75 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 104 | 2 | 100% | 49 | 86% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | DedeOnPC | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 172 | 0 | — | 25 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | BnG_Psych | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.45 | 8 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 173 | 12 | 67% | 119 | 85% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | UrMomsBarber | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 173 | 2 | 0% | 35 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | BnG_Psych | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 42 | 3 | 67% | 22 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BnG_Teekay | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 42 | 3 | 67% | 9 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Liziit x | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 42 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xPapiBz | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 36 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BnG Julian | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.70 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 42 | 1 | 100% | 8 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BnG Nery7 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 42 | 0 | — | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DedeOnPC | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 42 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | i-RUB1O | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 65% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BnG_Teekay | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 12 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Chiningaling No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
