TENKA FC
#508156·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DeReKwAlLaCe07 | MagicianATT | 67 | 7 | 7.69 | 8 | 8 | 86% | 3 | 479 | 14 | 57% | 232 | 85% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.71 | |||||
| 2 | Larzeninho | RecyclerMID | 43 | 8 | 6.88 | 0 | 1 | 63% | 0 | 526 | 0 | — | 65 | 87% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | FSPlyrz | CreatorMID | — | 6 | 7.92 | 5 | 7 | 100% | 0 | 388 | 7 | 71% | 87 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.17 | |||||
| — | Naasgol- | TargetATT | — | 4 | 7.50 | 5 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 167 | 6 | 83% | 26 | 87% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Naasgol- | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 6.37 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 274 | 1 | 0% | 95 | 76% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.67 | |||||
| — | NicoZer_7 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 6.97 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 267 | 0 | — | 35 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Naasgol- | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 5.93 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 267 | 1 | 100% | 13 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | xOT-Cata-xX | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.83 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 267 | 1 | 100% | 43 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | JL_Ninox | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 8.20 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 267 | 0 | — | 63 | 94% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Kayssaan__ | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.50 | 5 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 267 | 8 | 63% | 117 | 87% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Naasgol- | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.63 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 258 | 3 | 0% | 132 | 80% | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.33 | |||||
| — | Larzeninho | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.23 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 258 | 10 | 40% | 92 | 79% | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | NicoZer_7 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 57 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Nvqa-_ | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 63% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | toominhoo_ | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 6 | 50% | 64 | 85% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Larzeninho | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 20 | 95% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | JL_Ninox | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 22 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | leyous_off | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 27 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | FSPlyrz | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 17 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | DeReKwAlLaCe07 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 43 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Bechamel12URSS No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Carlos1880- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Di_Sciuva_04 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | hdi_74 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | i2s_310 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ibomaza No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | La_Grinta94380 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NADIRROCMA No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Papounou No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ScottCaan No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | sellou_031 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SniPouch75 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Trent_Arnold05 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Verdugo42 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xCoDi_13 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xRebenga51 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xRzongo No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ze_Monteiro_90 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Zz_Dida_z25 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
18 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
FSPlyrz earned it with 71% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
FSPlyrz earned it with 1.17 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
DeReKwAlLaCe07 earned it with 2.1 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
FSPlyrz earned it with 14.5 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Larzeninho earned it with 0.38 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
DeReKwAlLaCe07 earned it with 2.29 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
DeReKwAlLaCe07 earned it with 43% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Larzeninho earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Larzeninho earned it with 8 appearances.

