Teruel eSports
#18462·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | vicped101 | CreatorMID | 42 | 8 | 7.15 | 0 | 5 | 25% | 0 | 675 | 3 | 0% | 113 | 73% | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.88 | |||||
| 2 | moravii | MagicianATT | 40 | 8 | 7.05 | 6 | 3 | 25% | 1 | 666 | 21 | 29% | 85 | 71% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.38 | |||||
| 3 | peluqui1998 | FinisherATT | 32 | 8 | 6.53 | 1 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 674 | 6 | 17% | 71 | 66% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.38 | |||||
| — | lapiz_cuchillo | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.32 | 2 | 1 | 60% | 0 | 464 | 4 | 50% | 76 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Rafitaa2002 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.53 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 305 | 8 | 13% | 46 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | ferry777 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.77 | 3 | 2 | 67% | 2 | 278 | 3 | 100% | 32 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | gironi69 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 259 | 1 | 100% | 17 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | peluqui1998 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.93 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 2 | 0% | 21 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Damaki87 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.73 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 34 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Tg_Carlitos_YT | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 61 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Pedriitoo_008 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 54 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | lsharkinggs | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.57 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 11 | 61% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | R_D_T-_- | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.35 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 5 | 40% | 35 | 95% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | XMagoOZX | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 6 | 60% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Rafitaa2002 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 171 | 0 | — | 28 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Ivy16_ | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 42 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Rafitaa2002 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Ivy16_ | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ivy16_ | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Rafitaa2002 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 9 | 50% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | XMagoOZX | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Rafitaa2002 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | aaron_gr21 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Angeel19_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | chris_fm92 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Darvarion No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DELAFUEN No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Eshika243 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | faustoo No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ice-frfc No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | julio_efe_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Maiik__92 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Pabloskaz8 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | PaKyStAnByE No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Pepotaso No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Tostissimo No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xFranxus No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xFranxus11 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
19 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
lapiz_cuchillo earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
vicped101 earned it with 0.63 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
vicped101 earned it with 1.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
lapiz_cuchillo earned it with 15.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
lapiz_cuchillo earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
moravii earned it with 1.13 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
moravii earned it with 13% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
lapiz_cuchillo earned it with 78% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
moravii earned it with 8 appearances.

