TFVM Chivas
#64707·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | paulos_x77 | ProgressorDEF | 66 | 8 | 7.92 | 1 | 0 | 63% | 3 | 739 | 1 | 100% | 146 | 84% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.38 | |||||
| 2 | AlfredCF94 | TargetATT | 45 | 9 | 7.69 | 8 | 5 | 56% | 2 | 833 | 29 | 28% | 154 | 81% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| 3 | BryanH95 | TargetATT | 45 | 10 | 7.59 | 9 | 5 | 60% | 0 | 926 | 26 | 35% | 154 | 82% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| 4 | MrXandeer6 | CreatorMID | 41 | 9 | 7.46 | 2 | 5 | 56% | 0 | 832 | 7 | 29% | 176 | 74% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.44 | |||||
| — | TOWILLXD | BossDEF | — | 5 | 8.00 | 1 | 0 | 60% | 1 | 461 | 6 | 17% | 40 | 69% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | Xavi607 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 6.50 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 272 | 0 | — | 49 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | gou3443 | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.45 | 0 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 370 | 1 | 0% | 55 | 75% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | XxDixGamerxX | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.33 | 2 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 2 | 100% | 43 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Anubiss66LP | BossDEF | — | 3 | 4.23 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Eazzy-TZ | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 102 | 1 | 0% | 26 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Titto_Alfaro | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 26 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | TGM_MARIOZZZ_RM | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 11 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | gou3443 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Titto_Alfaro | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 30 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | KocoSaico1005 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 29 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Eazzy-TZ | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 20 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MERB 26 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | morpheus_ric | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BryanH95 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | gou3443 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 10 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Hashtag Gus | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CR_lobo_corupto | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | x-_Gordito23_-x | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | paulos_x77 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ramirezz66- | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 10 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Jimenez_97_ | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AlfredCF94 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 11 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Xavi607 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 16 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Xavi607 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 9.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 94 | 0 | — | 24 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Dr-drbb95 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 27 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DeadKrauser-CR No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | fique1194 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | GK_STEVEN_CR No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Jurbinacr6222 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | KN1-506 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Sanz__11 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
26 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
paulos_x77 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
AlfredCF94 earned it with 0.56 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
TOWILLXD earned it with 1.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
MrXandeer6 earned it with 19.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
TOWILLXD earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
AlfredCF94 earned it with 1.44 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
paulos_x77 earned it with 38% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
paulos_x77 earned it with 84% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
BryanH95 earned it with 10 appearances.

