the crew93
#192932·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | clementinho02 | CreatorMID | 49 | 7 | 7.34 | 0 | 2 | 43% | 0 | 629 | 3 | 0% | 180 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.71 | |||||
| 2 | SniperWeedsmoke | CreatorMID | 46 | 6 | 8.02 | 5 | 2 | 33% | 2 | 554 | 12 | 42% | 224 | 81% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | fonzy19100 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 6.88 | 2 | 1 | 40% | 0 | 462 | 15 | 13% | 76 | 77% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | BATbang | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 351 | 2 | 0% | 56 | 82% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | davfloben93 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.78 | 1 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 369 | 8 | 13% | 60 | 72% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | frederic_117 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.50 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 6 | 17% | 29 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | clementinho02 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 68 | 86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | pekofoncder | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 9.00 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 3 | 260 | 1 | 100% | 55 | 89% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | LawCoast | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.90 | 0 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 260 | 5 | 0% | 35 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | davfloben93 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 2 | 0% | 29 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Kalista1122 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 173 | 0 | — | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | fonzy19100 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 38 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | LeRed_bull | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 0% | 29 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SniperWeedsmoke | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.60 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 167 | 5 | 40% | 34 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SniperWeedsmoke | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | davfloben93 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SniperWeedsmoke | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 24 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | albessis No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | mossman-13 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Pepouuz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SlimZerr_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
15 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
SniperWeedsmoke earned it with 42% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
SniperWeedsmoke earned it with 0.33 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
SniperWeedsmoke earned it with 2.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
clementinho02 earned it with 25.7 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
BATbang earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
SniperWeedsmoke earned it with 1.17 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
SniperWeedsmoke earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
clementinho02 earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
clementinho02 earned it with 7 appearances.

