TV
The Veteran FC
Strong · top 10%
#3835·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
24 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Count Hatter | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 6.92 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 317 | 2 | 50% | 23 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Hazey v7 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.70 | 3 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 240 | 3 | 100% | 31 | 91% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Vesper1932 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 237 | 2 | 50% | 41 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | WetDigestive296 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.70 | 4 | 4 | 67% | 2 | 236 | 7 | 57% | 30 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | xjonaren | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 147 | 0 | — | 13 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ARD Bread | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 5 | 42% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Vesper1932 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 28 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | TWL cynic | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.70 | 1 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 4 | 25% | 25 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Jordinho8169 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 27 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Fred123 RK | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.30 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 177 | 2 | 100% | 7 | 70% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | xjonaren | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Dents02 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | WetDigestive296 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 10 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Fred123 RK | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | M4XH4 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 2 | 15% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | M4XH4 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 9.90 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 48 | 4 | 75% | 7 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Kingbrook7391 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 4 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Vesper1932 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xjonaren | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Kingbrook7391 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 13 | 72% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | TWL cynic | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 85 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | WetDigestive296 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 85 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | M4XH4 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 59 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Kingbrook7391 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
