The Viking
#607537·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T2yh__ | BossDEF | 69 | 6 | 8.63 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 2 | 515 | 0 | — | 113 | 87% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| 2 | i3SQT | MagicianATT | 61 | 15 | 8.26 | 30 | 7 | 53% | 3 | 1294 | 53 | 57% | 134 | 83% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.93 | |||||
| 3 | P6FYK | MagicianATT | 57 | 8 | 7.40 | 8 | 7 | 63% | 1 | 576 | 15 | 53% | 104 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.25 | |||||
| 4 | wxel-1 | MarauderDEF | 53 | 10 | 7.69 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 910 | 2 | 0% | 116 | 85% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.20 | |||||
| 5 | YAMUR555 | MarauderDEF | 50 | 9 | 7.52 | 1 | 2 | 44% | 0 | 751 | 1 | 100% | 116 | 77% | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| 6 | p_qyr | MagicianATT | 50 | 7 | 7.89 | 11 | 2 | 57% | 2 | 647 | 20 | 55% | 52 | 75% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.57 | |||||
| 7 | gne_wld_mrzog | CreatorMID | 49 | 6 | 7.90 | 1 | 8 | 67% | 0 | 554 | 4 | 25% | 102 | 64% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.83 | |||||
| 8 | YAMUR555 | CreatorMID | 48 | 9 | 6.92 | 0 | 9 | 44% | 0 | 645 | 2 | 0% | 117 | 64% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.11 | |||||
| 9 | Sulman1454 | BossDEF | 48 | 8 | 6.91 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 739 | 0 | — | 53 | 74% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.63 | |||||
| 10 | i3SQT | FinisherATT | 47 | 9 | 7.27 | 9 | 4 | 44% | 1 | 832 | 17 | 53% | 81 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| 11 | jj1w | ProgressorDEF | 47 | 9 | 8.01 | 1 | 1 | 44% | 0 | 832 | 4 | 25% | 85 | 73% | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| 12 | Skimask-69- | FinisherATT | 44 | 6 | 7.78 | 7 | 5 | 83% | 2 | 553 | 12 | 58% | 52 | 68% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| 13 | vAbu7ss | BossDEF | 40 | 6 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 2 | 475 | 1 | 0% | 41 | 69% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | |||||
| 14 | P6FYK | CreatorMID | 37 | 14 | 7.57 | 3 | 14 | 57% | 1 | 1276 | 9 | 33% | 281 | 69% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.21 | |||||
| — | QQNVL | TargetATT | — | 6 | 7.30 | 3 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 439 | 7 | 43% | 78 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | i3SQT | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.38 | 0 | 1 | 80% | 0 | 458 | 1 | 0% | 103 | 71% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | p_qyr | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.92 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 1 | 394 | 0 | — | 70 | 72% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | wxel-1 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.58 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 355 | 0 | — | 28 | 57% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.25 | |||||
| — | YAMUR555 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 8.93 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 275 | 0 | — | 40 | 70% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | QQNVL | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.93 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 246 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | vAbu7ss | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 5.97 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 32 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | sszz1913 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 28 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | alarefah07 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.95 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 50% | 31 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | wili707 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 9.80 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 165 | 1 | 0% | 41 | 84% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | M-_-ellie | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.75 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 165 | 4 | 75% | 20 | 74% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Risk80 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 9.95 | 4 | 3 | 100% | 1 | 165 | 7 | 57% | 31 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GoatYzN | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 9.10 | 4 | 3 | 100% | 1 | 165 | 7 | 57% | 24 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | mk_sor27 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 16 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | gne_wld_mrzog | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 27 | 79% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | QQNVL | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.35 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 33 | 66% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | hessen-ageel | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 100 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | hessen-ageel | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.55 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 158 | 1 | 100% | 19 | 61% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Abu_jalmbo_ | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 83 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Skimask-69- | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | AbdullahFHD | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 73 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | gne_wld_mrzog | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CM-Q2 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | CM-Q2 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Sulman1454 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | mk_sor27 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | jj1w | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CrisJyn No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ii_Dew_1 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ISQ_0_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | RP6HM No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | sn_cb22 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
27 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
YAMUR555 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
gne_wld_mrzog earned it with 1.33 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
wxel-1 earned it with 3.5 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
i3SQT earned it with 20.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
QQNVL earned it with 0.67 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
i3SQT earned it with 2.47 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Skimask-69- earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
P6FYK earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
i3SQT earned it with 15 appearances.

