Tic Tacs FC
#535464·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Moygasm | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 8.23 | 5 | 8 | 50% | 3 | 444 | 11 | 45% | 121 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Gonzo l10l | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 6.52 | 9 | 2 | 40% | 0 | 352 | 16 | 56% | 228 | 87% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.80 | |||||
| — | CNE KING | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.86 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 352 | 0 | — | 67 | 94% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.80 | |||||
| — | LINCOLN HS | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 315 | 0 | — | 44 | 88% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | THC BeerMetal | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.50 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 353 | 6 | 33% | 208 | 84% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | whodatfly | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.13 | 1 | 3 | 67% | 1 | 169 | 2 | 50% | 28 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | xCOOL VENOMx | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 6 | 0% | 63 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.67 | |||||
| — | whodatfly | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.80 | 1 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 3 | 33% | 49 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | xRun Bkkx | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 100% | 33 | 72% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Gonzo l10l | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.00 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 5 | 40% | 105 | 84% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | HippieLungZz | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 60 | 92% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | |||||
| — | StrawberryLisa | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.30 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 7 | 29% | 39 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Funnelmayday | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 41 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | CoLoMBo14 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 31 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | vScottieDv | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 4.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | LINCOLN HS | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | StrawberryLisa | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 21 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | |||||
| — | HippieLungZz | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | HippieLungZz | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | LINCOLN HS | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 37 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | 19_Monno | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 92 | 92% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | EVSiLeNtKiLlA | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 25% | 16 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | OgCoppola | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | vScottieDv | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | CityyMade No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Knuckles l2l No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Xblade1816 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Gonzo l10l earned it with 56% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Moygasm earned it with 1.33 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Gonzo l10l earned it with 2.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Moygasm earned it with 20.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
CNE KING earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Gonzo l10l earned it with 2.20 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Moygasm earned it with 50% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
CNE KING earned it with 94% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Moygasm earned it with 6 appearances.

