tiktokunited
#25312·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zinzazio | SparkMID | 57 | 8 | 6.66 | 7 | 9 | 38% | 0 | 519 | 13 | 54% | 238 | 82% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.38 | |||||
| — | iciysroller | TargetATT | — | 6 | 7.43 | 6 | 3 | 50% | 1 | 406 | 21 | 29% | 70 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.83 | |||||
| — | Bowserlevi12 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.75 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 178 | 5 | 40% | 33 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | TJGamer0603 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.00 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 23 | 72% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Imran---92 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.25 | 4 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 186 | 7 | 57% | 30 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Luk3_282000 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 8.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 27 | 71% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | AGENT_TK22 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 9.40 | 4 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 9 | 44% | 28 | 97% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | AltoNoctis | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 4.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 86 | 2 | 0% | 11 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | givenjamie | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 96 | 2 | 100% | 7 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Zinzazio | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 5.00 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 71 | 80% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Zinzazio | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 9 | 53% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Rileytringy64 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 10 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Zinzazio | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 6 | 17% | 59 | 86% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Unk0wN T 06 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 68 | 2 | 0% | 5 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AltoNoctis | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 68 | 3 | 67% | 5 | 56% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | givenjamie | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 49 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | wenegaidraider | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 68 | 1 | 100% | 7 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Zinzazio | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 68 | 3 | 33% | 42 | 81% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | iciysroller | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Luk3_282000 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Imran---92 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Austinsonic1544 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Dolbz1235415 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | shepz01 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Tiny Outlaw 11 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | TYLERJOHN25 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
20 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Zinzazio earned it with 54% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Zinzazio earned it with 1.13 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Zinzazio earned it with 3.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Zinzazio earned it with 29.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Zinzazio earned it with 0.63 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Zinzazio earned it with 2.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
iciysroller earned it with 17% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Zinzazio earned it with 82% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Zinzazio earned it with 8 appearances.

