Timeline
#11709·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shankardinho | TargetATT | 52 | 7 | 7.63 | 5 | 4 | 57% | 0 | 538 | 8 | 63% | 95 | 86% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.71 | |||||
| 2 | NineWalk99 | FinisherATT | 48 | 7 | 7.73 | 5 | 3 | 57% | 2 | 508 | 10 | 50% | 94 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.43 | |||||
| 3 | sedekah_goal | DisruptorDEF | 47 | 6 | 6.78 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 552 | 0 | — | 68 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.17 | |||||
| 4 | Mrkiww | MaestroMID | 43 | 7 | 7.23 | 2 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 570 | 6 | 33% | 93 | 84% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.71 | |||||
| 5 | UIndexing | DisruptorDEF | 42 | 7 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 0 | 579 | 1 | 0% | 41 | 73% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Caeroyi | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.14 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 459 | 0 | — | 35 | 80% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | Iqbaltn | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.24 | 0 | 1 | 40% | 0 | 459 | 3 | 0% | 82 | 73% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | be34tmonster | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 6.76 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 459 | 0 | — | 70 | 82% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | CloudRine7 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.92 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 367 | 1 | 0% | 55 | 81% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | fromriver16 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.93 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 367 | 0 | — | 19 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | - | BossDEF | — | 4 | 5.67 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 212 | 0 | — | 17 | 94% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | KINGRindu | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.23 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 274 | 2 | 0% | 31 | 70% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | diquedean | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.67 | 1 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 204 | 2 | 50% | 34 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Bayemm | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | sedekah_goal | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 111 | 0 | — | 24 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | S0AS0A | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 111 | 0 | — | 20 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Bayemm | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 25 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | - | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 107 | 0 | — | 8 | 53% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | diquedean | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 121 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | - | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Caeroyi | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 79 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Shankardinho | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.65 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 121 | 2 | 50% | 14 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | sedekah_goal | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 121 | 0 | — | 18 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Bayemm | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 0% | 11 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CloudRine7 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | fromriver16 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 5 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | S0AS0A | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | adnanf4ngs No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | anrielsofwan No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | boogieewoogieee No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | bryan_gaga86 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | candyboy2805 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Don___Rizo No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | icedshakenlatte No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | vinraf18 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Shankardinho earned it with 63% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Shankardinho earned it with 0.57 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
be34tmonster earned it with 1.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Iqbaltn earned it with 16.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
UIndexing earned it with 0.43 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Shankardinho earned it with 1.29 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
NineWalk99 earned it with 29% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Shankardinho earned it with 86% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Mrkiww earned it with 7 appearances.

