TIQUI TAKA
#36560·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thijs_Turbo | TargetATT | 73 | 6 | 8.60 | 14 | 5 | 50% | 2 | 554 | 30 | 47% | 119 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.17 | |||||
| 2 | Genius_Eazy-J | MagicianATT | 58 | 6 | 6.85 | 8 | 8 | 67% | 0 | 554 | 13 | 62% | 325 | 81% | 44 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| 3 | Genius_Eazy-J | SparkMID | 50 | 6 | 6.70 | 4 | 6 | 33% | 0 | 554 | 15 | 27% | 433 | 81% | 55 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| 4 | NLRicky | RecyclerMID | 46 | 7 | 7.21 | 0 | 1 | 43% | 0 | 555 | 5 | 0% | 85 | 73% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.14 | |||||
| 5 | MRGILL__ | SparkMID | 45 | 6 | 8.18 | 5 | 5 | 33% | 1 | 551 | 19 | 26% | 100 | 76% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| 6 | ZUID010ROTTERDAM | SparkMID | 42 | 6 | 7.82 | 4 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 553 | 8 | 50% | 100 | 79% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| 7 | SuPa_ArroW | SparkMID | 35 | 6 | 7.07 | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1 | 470 | 12 | 25% | 90 | 73% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Genius_Eazy-J | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.70 | 4 | 8 | 60% | 2 | 462 | 9 | 44% | 231 | 78% | 34 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.40 | |||||
| — | AQ-QOYUNLU | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.90 | 4 | 5 | 60% | 0 | 462 | 18 | 22% | 68 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | Malick_Fofana-11 | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.44 | 5 | 3 | 60% | 0 | 462 | 19 | 26% | 68 | 69% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | AQ-QOYUNLU | TargetATT | — | 4 | 6.98 | 2 | 4 | 25% | 0 | 369 | 6 | 33% | 92 | 82% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | AQ-QOYUNLU | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.28 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 2 | 0% | 90 | 86% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Thijs_Turbo | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MRGILL__ | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 9.43 | 1 | 0 | 75% | 3 | 369 | 3 | 33% | 42 | 75% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ES11-Coachingio2 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 214 | 0 | — | 46 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Almeida-010 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 194 | 2 | 0% | 34 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | AQ-QOYUNLU | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 239 | 0 | — | 45 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Bobbb1237 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 48 | 81% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | FrieTT_Ketel | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 277 | 0 | — | 15 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Killhunter-NL | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 9.53 | 11 | 4 | 67% | 3 | 278 | 16 | 69% | 53 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Genius_Eazy-J | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.47 | 0 | 6 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 5 | 0% | 120 | 79% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | mjvn3086Zkt | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.95 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 140 | 1 | 200% | 15 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RegiiLechada | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 149 | 6 | 33% | 13 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Thijs_Turbo | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.05 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 183 | 9 | 33% | 26 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Purple-Brief | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.15 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 100% | 38 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | varzhul | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 4 | 25% | 24 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | ES11-Coachingio2 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.95 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 100% | 31 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | AQ-QOYUNLU | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.15 | 6 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 9 | 67% | 94 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | AQ-QOYUNLU | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.45 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 100% | 84 | 87% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | RegiiLechada | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 36 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | SuPa_ArroW | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.05 | 2 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 5 | 40% | 121 | 77% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Killhunter-NL | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Preetx | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 55 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | VochtigMoosje69 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 56 | 1 | 100% | 10 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Malick_Fofana-11 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | sernang | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 15 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JohnFRemco | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Thijs_Turbo | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 9.30 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 6 | 33% | 11 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MRGILL__ | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 9.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 71% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Killhunter-NL | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 12 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Zomaar869 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 108 | 85% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Preetx | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ZUID010ROTTERDAM | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 15 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Malick_Fofana-11 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 9.80 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 4 | 75% | 13 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Chariyon_otb No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DBElektra No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Moosinho_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NorthAfriique No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ReallG078 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | rrutviendrick No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | stefansheilaaa No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | sylviotak No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Zzeroo-IQ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
37 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Genius_Eazy-J earned it with 62% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Genius_Eazy-J earned it with 1.60 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Genius_Eazy-J earned it with 9.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Genius_Eazy-J earned it with 72.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
SuPa_ArroW earned it with 0.33 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Thijs_Turbo earned it with 3.17 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Genius_Eazy-J earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Thijs_Turbo earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
NLRicky earned it with 7 appearances.

