TS
titan squad fc
#21129·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
34 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | el_fenomeno3413 | FinisherATT | 47 | 7 | 7.54 | 10 | 2 | 43% | 1 | 602 | 25 | 40% | 47 | 66% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.71 | |||||
| — | AMNIX_80 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.22 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 317 | 2 | 50% | 38 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | gregouzedu11 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 18 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | rnnvilain | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 6.72 | 1 | 2 | 75% | 1 | 277 | 5 | 20% | 107 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Toxic_XuAv_y | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.18 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 368 | 14 | 14% | 118 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | gregouzedu11 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 9.10 | 6 | 1 | 67% | 2 | 232 | 19 | 32% | 58 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TONYGNT-91 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.90 | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1 | 186 | 4 | 75% | 40 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Brook I91I | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 59 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Vz Roro1128 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 2 | 277 | 0 | — | 63 | 95% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | vascopat | BossDEF | — | 2 | 5.00 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 108 | 84% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | d3m0n7735 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 2 | 0% | 32 | 82% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Tesouleveenyeezy | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 140 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | gregouzedu11 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 140 | 5 | 20% | 152 | 84% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | gregouzedu11 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 4.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 4 | 44% | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | lothdevelop | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 21 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ll-skull-boy-ll | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | papaours34500 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Zeka-1x | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 18 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | EL-DIABLO-35 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | CurSed_AnGel-_ | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Akhi69120 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TimbarreJR | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 59% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Gatuzodvz_Hedias | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Tesouleveenyeezy | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 49 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AMNIX_80 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 49 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | el_fenomeno3413 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 49 | 0 | — | 5 | 45% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Tesouleveenyeezy | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 18 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Aa_PorToS | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Lilka_jr10 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Tesouleveenyeezy | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Akhi69120 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | lasducoeur | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.40 | 1 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 12 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | AMNIX_80 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 21 | 91% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Leakcim_74 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Anthoo_697 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | II_Mystik_amine No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | V1n0Stachu No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | XR1_LaGuepe No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
33 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
