TNM ESPORTS
#62055·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ginga_Bogota | DisruptorDEF | 59 | 10 | 7.28 | 0 | 0 | 70% | 1 | 925 | 1 | 0% | 127 | 86% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.00 | |||||
| 2 | ANTZ_Fai8 | BossDEF | 53 | 8 | 7.84 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 740 | 1 | 100% | 78 | 78% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.75 | |||||
| 3 | SulaimanIngrosso | MarauderDEF | 53 | 15 | 7.69 | 0 | 0 | 47% | 1 | 1376 | 2 | 0% | 202 | 79% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.00 | |||||
| 4 | Wealu_11 | BossDEF | 51 | 6 | 7.12 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 553 | 0 | — | 60 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.17 | |||||
| 5 | Ginga_Bogota | MaestroMID | 45 | 14 | 7.06 | 0 | 2 | 21% | 1 | 1171 | 3 | 0% | 191 | 79% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.00 | |||||
| 6 | sepolali17 | TargetATT | 44 | 19 | 7.05 | 17 | 5 | 53% | 1 | 1660 | 38 | 45% | 204 | 81% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.95 | |||||
| 7 | andyayadi | FinisherATT | 43 | 17 | 7.26 | 15 | 5 | 35% | 2 | 1572 | 37 | 41% | 208 | 78% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.71 | |||||
| 8 | Ayulijam | SparkMID | 43 | 11 | 8.15 | 3 | 8 | 64% | 4 | 1020 | 5 | 60% | 193 | 74% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.64 | |||||
| 9 | andyayadi | CreatorMID | 43 | 12 | 7.58 | 1 | 3 | 50% | 1 | 1112 | 6 | 17% | 210 | 81% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | |||||
| 10 | faizmukhlis | BossDEF | 42 | 11 | 7.02 | 0 | 0 | 36% | 0 | 1016 | 4 | 0% | 80 | 70% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.91 | |||||
| 11 | lokihann1 | Shot StopperGOA | 41 | 7 | 6.31 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 1 | 605 | 0 | — | 20 | 59% | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0.57 | |||||
| 12 | bo-pley | MaestroMID | 40 | 16 | 7.69 | 1 | 6 | 50% | 3 | 1397 | 12 | 8% | 220 | 75% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.69 | |||||
| 13 | YOLLL_92 | MaestroMID | 40 | 10 | 7.04 | 0 | 0 | 30% | 0 | 925 | 2 | 0% | 110 | 81% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| 14 | bo-pley | CreatorMID | 36 | 9 | 7.44 | 2 | 0 | 44% | 0 | 833 | 10 | 20% | 128 | 69% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.00 | |||||
| 15 | MQN-WRicharliSON | TargetATT | 36 | 10 | 6.98 | 7 | 1 | 40% | 1 | 812 | 24 | 29% | 80 | 69% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.90 | |||||
| 16 | SulaimanIngrosso | SparkMID | 31 | 10 | 6.83 | 2 | 3 | 30% | 0 | 913 | 8 | 25% | 124 | 75% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.40 | |||||
| 17 | ANTZ_ZuL25 | CreatorMID | 29 | 18 | 7.35 | 3 | 11 | 50% | 1 | 1621 | 25 | 12% | 254 | 68% | 13 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1.00 | |||||
| 18 | BRZ_USTAZ | SparkMID | 27 | 23 | 6.89 | 7 | 6 | 39% | 0 | 2072 | 26 | 27% | 278 | 72% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.96 | |||||
| — | oOo-DrDoom-oOo | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.55 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 296 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | akagamipumi | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 370 | 2 | 50% | 66 | 74% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | BRZ_USTAZ | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 371 | 0 | — | 24 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | SulaimanIngrosso | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 372 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | MQN-WRicharliSON | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.80 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 189 | 2 | 50% | 22 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | aiman-shahir17 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.00 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 4 | 25% | 44 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Ginga_Bogota | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 50 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | BRZ_Mirol7 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.53 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 5 | 0% | 49 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BRZ_Mirol7 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.60 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 4 | 0% | 52 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BRZ_Mirol7 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 279 | 1 | 0% | 26 | 84% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Ginga_Bogota | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Wealu_11 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 24 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 | |||||
| — | lokihann1 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 13 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | andyayadi | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 8.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 27 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SulaimanIngrosso | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.90 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 13 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ANTZ_ZuL25 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 61 | 0 | — | 3 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | bo-pley | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | MQN-WRicharliSON | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 83 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | akagamipumi | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | akagamipumi | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ANTZ_ZuL25 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ANTZ_ZuL25 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | lokihann1 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 11 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | lokihann1 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | acakFirmino__ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | alep_kihan99 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | HR2_Risstekkzz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MJK_2M No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | nabildookie No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | PXI-YubeiYagami7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | WaRaToD No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
ANTZ_Fai8 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Ayulijam earned it with 0.73 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
bo-pley earned it with 2.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
andyayadi earned it with 17.5 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
lokihann1 earned it with 0.71 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
andyayadi earned it with 1.18 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Ayulijam earned it with 36% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Ginga_Bogota earned it with 86% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
BRZ_USTAZ earned it with 23 appearances.

