Tong Dynasty
#5805·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Talen-2-7 | DisruptorDEF | 56 | 13 | 7.52 | 1 | 3 | 54% | 2 | 1027 | 2 | 50% | 129 | 75% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.38 | |||||
| 2 | Pat__official | MagicianATT | 53 | 11 | 8.06 | 11 | 12 | 64% | 3 | 1012 | 21 | 52% | 144 | 72% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.55 | |||||
| 3 | blueagleforza | MarauderDEF | 50 | 7 | 7.46 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 1 | 643 | 1 | 0% | 112 | 79% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.14 | |||||
| 4 | Zhc_jacky | RecyclerMID | 50 | 33 | 7.91 | 4 | 5 | 48% | 5 | 2988 | 17 | 24% | 537 | 76% | 89 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.76 | |||||
| 5 | Kante0409 | BossDEF | 49 | 7 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 641 | 0 | — | 76 | 78% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.57 | |||||
| 6 | Talen-2-7 | BossDEF | 48 | 42 | 7.46 | 2 | 3 | 50% | 2 | 3672 | 5 | 40% | 469 | 75% | 83 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1.55 | |||||
| 7 | cosmolawlie | MarauderDEF | 48 | 10 | 7.23 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 920 | 6 | 33% | 93 | 72% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.90 | |||||
| 8 | TH4wing102 | FinisherATT | 45 | 16 | 6.89 | 12 | 5 | 63% | 2 | 1155 | 20 | 60% | 130 | 75% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.13 | |||||
| 9 | The_Hoiyins | TargetATT | 45 | 7 | 7.34 | 9 | 3 | 43% | 2 | 645 | 15 | 60% | 59 | 69% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.14 | |||||
| 10 | Singlehandtyping | CreatorMID | 45 | 19 | 7.65 | 3 | 5 | 47% | 3 | 1621 | 17 | 18% | 268 | 76% | 23 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.32 | |||||
| 11 | Kira_Siiiiii | BossDEF | 44 | 41 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 49% | 1 | 3628 | 1 | 0% | 215 | 64% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1.66 | |||||
| 12 | Cheuk_0210 | ProgressorDEF | 44 | 10 | 7.48 | 0 | 4 | 60% | 1 | 893 | 0 | — | 204 | 70% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| 13 | alantcy311 | BossDEF | 44 | 42 | 7.46 | 1 | 5 | 55% | 3 | 3540 | 8 | 13% | 286 | 73% | 50 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1.29 | |||||
| 14 | babehin519 | BossDEF | 41 | 34 | 7.09 | 0 | 2 | 56% | 0 | 2933 | 4 | 0% | 255 | 73% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.65 | |||||
| 15 | Pat__official | FinisherATT | 41 | 10 | 7.23 | 6 | 4 | 40% | 1 | 878 | 15 | 40% | 101 | 69% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.70 | |||||
| 16 | xMrLauncherx | TargetATT | 40 | 49 | 7.22 | 42 | 21 | 55% | 3 | 4303 | 115 | 37% | 491 | 72% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1.47 | |||||
| 17 | Singlehandtyping | MaestroMID | 40 | 6 | 7.68 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 553 | 8 | 25% | 102 | 75% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.17 | |||||
| 18 | Cheuk_0210 | FinisherATT | 39 | 12 | 7.62 | 9 | 5 | 33% | 2 | 1012 | 20 | 45% | 122 | 66% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| 19 | xMrLauncherx | BossDEF | 39 | 11 | 7.31 | 6 | 2 | 36% | 3 | 969 | 15 | 40% | 106 | 76% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.55 | |||||
| 20 | Kira_Siiiiii | TargetATT | 39 | 12 | 6.79 | 6 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 1034 | 20 | 30% | 139 | 73% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.58 | |||||
| 21 | Cheuk_0210 | TargetATT | 38 | 7 | 7.03 | 3 | 5 | 43% | 1 | 586 | 8 | 38% | 57 | 59% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.14 | |||||
| 22 | Cheuk_0210 | SparkMID | 35 | 14 | 7.49 | 1 | 9 | 50% | 0 | 1223 | 11 | 9% | 223 | 70% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.36 | |||||
| 23 | Cheuk_0210 | CreatorMID | 33 | 16 | 7.76 | 0 | 14 | 63% | 2 | 1358 | 10 | 0% | 270 | 64% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |||||
| 24 | Singlehandtyping | RecyclerMID | 33 | 8 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 729 | 3 | 0% | 94 | 71% | 19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.13 | |||||
| 25 | cosmolawlie | TargetATT | 32 | 24 | 6.72 | 14 | 4 | 46% | 0 | 2210 | 54 | 26% | 238 | 73% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.17 | |||||
| — | Zhc_jacky | TargetATT | — | 5 | 6.88 | 4 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 417 | 10 | 40% | 51 | 77% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | TH4wing102 | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.78 | 0 | 1 | 40% | 2 | 466 | 3 | 0% | 71 | 81% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Kira_Siiiiii | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 6.78 | 1 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 331 | 8 | 13% | 42 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | |||||
| — | Kante0409 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.28 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 296 | 0 | — | 43 | 81% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | babehin519 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.28 | 5 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 366 | 6 | 83% | 37 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | Kante0409 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.10 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 338 | 6 | 17% | 48 | 76% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Zhc_jacky | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.70 | 6 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 366 | 16 | 38% | 46 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Singlehandtyping | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 308 | 0 | — | 60 | 72% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | TH4wing102 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.87 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 231 | 0 | — | 40 | 87% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xMrLauncherx | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.87 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 208 | 2 | 100% | 16 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | babehin519 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 232 | 0 | — | 17 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | blueagleforza | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 14 | 50% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | overhea | SparkMID | — | 3 | 5.07 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 189 | 0 | — | 13 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Singlehandtyping | TargetATT | — | 2 | 8.10 | 3 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 6 | 50% | 33 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | blueagleforza | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Talen-2-7 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.95 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 142 | 0 | — | 23 | 77% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Kira_Siiiiii | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 0 | — | 17 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Cheuk_0210 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 146 | 0 | — | 21 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Kante0409 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 9.00 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 18 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | alantcy311 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 44 | 0 | — | 5 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Cheuk_0210 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 81 | 0 | — | 7 | 47% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | alantcy311 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 68 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Singlehandtyping | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 1 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | blueagleforza | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Zhc_jacky | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 75 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Talen-2-7 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xMrLauncherx | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 71 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Kira_Siiiiii | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 81 | 0 | — | 15 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | cosmolawlie | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 57% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | overhea | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Talen-2-7 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 45 | 4 | 0% | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TH4wing102 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Talen-2-7 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | TH4wing102 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 72% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | TH4wing102 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Talen-2-7 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Alexau-_- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Arnold-0130 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Garykit114 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ivanckc1987 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
36 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
TH4wing102 earned it with 60% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Pat__official earned it with 1.09 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Zhc_jacky earned it with 2.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Cheuk_0210 earned it with 20.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Kira_Siiiiii earned it with 0.80 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Pat__official earned it with 2.09 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
TH4wing102 earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
TH4wing102 earned it with 81% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
xMrLauncherx earned it with 49 appearances.

