TS
TONG SUPREME
#1394947·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
21 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Clickity-clank66 | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 6.84 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 338 | 0 | — | 59 | 84% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | hinhin_123 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.08 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 246 | 2 | 0% | 49 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | marshybi | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.83 | 2 | 4 | 67% | 0 | 153 | 4 | 50% | 27 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | henrywmh | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.17 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 152 | 2 | 100% | 13 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | marshybi | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.57 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 180 | 91% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Sunnyboy_0123 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 8.57 | 5 | 4 | 67% | 2 | 153 | 6 | 83% | 22 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Sunnyboy_0123 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Kenckp | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 29 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | henrywmh | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | nkh11180 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 11 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | hinhin_123 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 63% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Clickity-clank66 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | chankakit0609 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 28 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | nkh11180 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | hinhin_123 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | battlekenzo | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | chankakit0609 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Sunnyboy_0123 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | yinjai_369 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ASMR301 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 13 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | henrywmh | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
21 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
