TopneticoMadrid
#391406·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRG Neeko | RecyclerMID | 59 | 10 | 7.43 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 2 | 857 | 6 | 33% | 172 | 74% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 | |||||
| 2 | VinnieThePug14 | MaestroMID | 57 | 6 | 7.38 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 506 | 9 | 22% | 87 | 89% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.17 | |||||
| 3 | CiaronD10 | MagicianATT | 49 | 8 | 7.66 | 9 | 6 | 75% | 2 | 673 | 19 | 47% | 75 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.13 | |||||
| 4 | LukeM 918667 | DisruptorDEF | 48 | 8 | 6.56 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 692 | 0 | — | 41 | 76% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| 5 | kiwisodabeans | SparkMID | 45 | 11 | 7.05 | 4 | 7 | 55% | 0 | 949 | 7 | 57% | 109 | 78% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.18 | |||||
| 6 | SerStalaggh | Shot StopperGOA | 38 | 9 | 5.71 | 1 | 0 | 44% | 0 | 765 | 1 | 100% | 45 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| 7 | reddevildooty | CreatorMID | 37 | 11 | 6.72 | 3 | 2 | 55% | 0 | 949 | 8 | 38% | 111 | 79% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.18 | |||||
| 8 | RB040796 | CreatorMID | 36 | 8 | 6.58 | 6 | 4 | 75% | 0 | 673 | 12 | 50% | 54 | 59% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.13 | |||||
| — | CallMeHollywood | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 6.86 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 395 | 0 | — | 49 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | CiaronD10 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.43 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 3 | 0% | 34 | 61% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | RB040796 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.05 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 13 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | VinnieThePug14 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 2 | 0% | 56 | 86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | VinnieThePug14 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 165 | 0 | — | 43 | 84% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | LukeM 918667 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 166 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RB040796 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 7 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | donanemab | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 56% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | LukeM 918667 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Demoqz | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TRG Neeko | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Ben_Kenobi97 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
12 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
SerStalaggh earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
CiaronD10 earned it with 0.75 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
TRG Neeko earned it with 4.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
TRG Neeko earned it with 17.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
CallMeHollywood earned it with 0.20 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
CiaronD10 earned it with 1.88 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
CiaronD10 earned it with 25% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
VinnieThePug14 earned it with 89% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
kiwisodabeans earned it with 11 appearances.

