TE
Town End FC
Rising · top 50%
#2174·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
31 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | WelshSheepinhoX | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.20 | 3 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 197 | 9 | 33% | 54 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Lewfus86 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 107 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | JQuato | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 13 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | The FUT Doc | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 124 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | lenmcintosh_ | BossDEF | — | 2 | 8.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 124 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Lewfus86 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 35 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | The FUT Doc | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 34 | 65% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TTV CJF99 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.90 | 7 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 10 | 70% | 25 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | The FUT Doc | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | chobbs88 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 13 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | LuGgZ0903 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MillerFoster | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 26 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | TTV CJF99 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 53 | 0 | — | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | BattierHorizon2 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | napUK14 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MillerFoster | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 27 | 96% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BigSavesSpaks46 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TTV CJF99 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 29 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Blu__20 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 14 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kyle_the_1legend | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 32 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Lewfus86 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 23 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MikestroHD | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ttvmessiboydsa0 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 32 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | LuGgZ0903 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 31 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | wweedin9 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 27 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | yComb0 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 31 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | B2REAL_GK | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 32 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | lvke10 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 84 | 90% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | WelshSheepinhoX | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.60 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 5 | 20% | 11 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TTV CJF99 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 38 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Lewfus86 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 13 | 0 | — | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Bobbletop85 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | callmemakulll No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | GinJAH__ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | IvoDJong21 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Kurtis lufc No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LionWes-97 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | man94utd21 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Pugzuk6847 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | rahulpopat No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | RClail9 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SnappedBranch96 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xxStarDog420 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
31 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
