ToxiCity eSport
#462622·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | maqueu13910 | BossDEF | 55 | 7 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 1 | 572 | 0 | — | 69 | 79% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.43 | |||||
| 2 | outsider203 | DisruptorDEF | 54 | 8 | 8.16 | 0 | 0 | 63% | 3 | 733 | 0 | — | 87 | 80% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.38 | |||||
| 3 | II-Syzii-II | MaestroMID | 50 | 7 | 7.24 | 4 | 4 | 43% | 0 | 644 | 6 | 67% | 82 | 74% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.86 | |||||
| 4 | balian_267 | BossDEF | 47 | 14 | 7.53 | 0 | 1 | 36% | 2 | 1236 | 5 | 0% | 105 | 74% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.50 | |||||
| 5 | TEIKO_GoKu | RecyclerMID | 44 | 11 | 7.45 | 1 | 0 | 45% | 0 | 959 | 4 | 25% | 125 | 80% | 19 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.45 | |||||
| 6 | Laxatif_50g | MarauderDEF | 44 | 22 | 6.81 | 0 | 4 | 50% | 2 | 1859 | 2 | 0% | 243 | 73% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1.36 | |||||
| 7 | maqueu13910 | MagicianATT | 44 | 11 | 8.04 | 18 | 1 | 64% | 3 | 1010 | 50 | 36% | 136 | 74% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.91 | |||||
| 8 | Zevox_alex19 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 43 | 16 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 1358 | 0 | — | 69 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 78 | 6 | 1.69 | |||||
| 9 | LOBO_1708 | MarauderDEF | 42 | 9 | 7.08 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 0 | 713 | 0 | — | 73 | 64% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.44 | |||||
| 10 | LOBO_1708 | RecyclerMID | 41 | 14 | 7.17 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 1269 | 2 | 50% | 142 | 70% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.93 | |||||
| 11 | Zevox_alex19 | Shot StopperGOA | 39 | 9 | 5.81 | 0 | 0 | 56% | 0 | 827 | 0 | — | 25 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 1.67 | |||||
| 12 | URLUB_ | CreatorMID | 36 | 10 | 6.98 | 1 | 2 | 60% | 0 | 899 | 6 | 17% | 167 | 75% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.30 | |||||
| 13 | afmtrading | FinisherATT | 36 | 8 | 7.10 | 5 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 737 | 11 | 45% | 99 | 68% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.75 | |||||
| 14 | II-Syzii-II | MagicianATT | 36 | 7 | 6.76 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 641 | 2 | 0% | 90 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.29 | |||||
| 15 | Morale_2Luxe | FinisherATT | 35 | 24 | 7.03 | 16 | 12 | 46% | 0 | 2156 | 62 | 26% | 228 | 71% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.88 | |||||
| 16 | zanka834 | SparkMID | 21 | 7 | 6.41 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 0 | 644 | 6 | 0% | 72 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.57 | |||||
| — | outsider203 | BossDEF | — | 8 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 461 | 0 | — | 51 | 78% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.63 | |||||
| — | sayen-fabien | SparkMID | — | 5 | 6.48 | 1 | 2 | 40% | 0 | 408 | 6 | 17% | 36 | 65% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | Ix_-IAFK0I-_xI | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.68 | 0 | 4 | 40% | 1 | 440 | 2 | 0% | 114 | 80% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RCL-OPENDA-11 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.97 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 327 | 1 | 100% | 38 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | II-Syzii-II | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 347 | 2 | 0% | 49 | 79% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | II-Syzii-II | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.52 | 1 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 350 | 1 | 100% | 37 | 90% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | TEIKO_GoKu | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 206 | 3 | 0% | 51 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Razerback84 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 8.03 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 226 | 2 | 0% | 21 | 68% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TEIKO_GoKu | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 114 | 0 | — | 17 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Morale_2Luxe | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 165 | 2 | 0% | 14 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | DeevilMAN666 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 5.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 165 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | atriius-92 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 21 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | atriius-92 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 0% | 18 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Ix_-IAFK0I-_xI | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 24 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | TEIKO_GoKu | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Morale_2Luxe | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 7 | 14% | 5 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RaZzone_Td1 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 44 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ix_-IAFK0I-_xI | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 61 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | URLUB_ | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BaRcoLa29-_- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | thegame59260 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Victox0_0 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
19 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
II-Syzii-II earned it with 67% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Ix_-IAFK0I-_xI earned it with 0.80 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
maqueu13910 earned it with 2.1 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Ix_-IAFK0I-_xI earned it with 22.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
outsider203 earned it with 0.63 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
maqueu13910 earned it with 1.73 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
outsider203 earned it with 38% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
TEIKO_GoKu earned it with 80% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Morale_2Luxe earned it with 24 appearances.

