TOXICOS ESPORTS
#1043402·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | MeXICaN_FeRCaS | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.34 | 2 | 4 | 40% | 1 | 392 | 8 | 25% | 60 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | M4RINO_LOKO_84 | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.28 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 460 | 0 | — | 51 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | Supers_zEniGMa | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.67 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 276 | 2 | 0% | 70 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Carlos_Jordy16 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.27 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 3 | 33% | 99 | 77% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Supers_zEniGMa | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 5.70 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 184 | 8 | 38% | 166 | 87% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AdrianSalinas11 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 279 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | M4RINO_LOKO_84 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.60 | 3 | 5 | 67% | 0 | 228 | 8 | 38% | 179 | 79% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ILynxxzI | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.87 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 2 | 228 | 0 | — | 15 | 56% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MeXICaN_FeRCaS | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.15 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 61 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Syzoth_Rx | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 5 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 10 | 50% | 114 | 86% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Carlos_Jordy16 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.85 | 2 | 4 | 100% | 1 | 184 | 5 | 40% | 52 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | M4RINO_LOKO_84 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 189 | 0 | — | 29 | 67% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | CloneeeR | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.90 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 5 | 60% | 33 | 72% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | J1GSAW95 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 11 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | iWero_- | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.75 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 137 | 3 | 33% | 24 | 92% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | CloneeeR | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 137 | 0 | — | 23 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AdrianSalinas11 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 95% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TTVBRIGIL_RZ9 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 95 | 2 | 50% | 59 | 83% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | MeXICaN_FeRCaS | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 27 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Baaleeer- | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 4 | 25% | 76 | 89% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | alex_nava_19 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ElGrioo No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ErickZombi01 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ktorreess No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | monda_bien5 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | navatargaryen No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | VicTowers1108 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
20 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
MeXICaN_FeRCaS earned it with 25% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
MeXICaN_FeRCaS earned it with 0.80 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
MeXICaN_FeRCaS earned it with 0.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
MeXICaN_FeRCaS earned it with 12.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
MeXICaN_FeRCaS earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
MeXICaN_FeRCaS earned it with 1.20 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
MeXICaN_FeRCaS earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
M4RINO_LOKO_84 earned it with 80% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
M4RINO_LOKO_84 earned it with 5 appearances.

